December 2009 Dentist Board Exam Room Assignments

Room Assignments for the December 2009 dentistry board exam

Source: Professional Regulation Commission

Professional Regulation Commission
DENTISTS LICENSURE EXAM.
DECEMBER 1, 2 & 3, 2009
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ABALOS ABIGAIL PALISOC
2.ABARINTOS JULIE ANN MANALO
3.ABDULLA AMINA KRISTINA ANGELES
4.ABDULRAHMAN SHAHONEY MATUA
5.ABERIN MARIA LOUISA BATALLA
6.ABRAHAM KATRINA PERANG
7.ABRERA AMADO JR DOROJA
8.ADORDIONCIO SHELLEY POLO
9.AGAHAN MARK ARTHUR DIN
10.AGCAOILI DENNIS EVARLE
11.AGECIA ARIANE ESTAÑO
12.AGGARAO GIL FRANZ BUMATAY
13.AGOJO ALFRED BERN MONDELO
14.AGONOS ROLAND ANGELO RABE
15.AGREGADO LEVERIZA ANN AMURAO
16.ALCHAAR DYESABEL PANCHO
17.ALEMANIA AILYNE TUPINO
18.ALFONSO RINA GOMEZ
19.ALIDO GWENDOLYN GRACE BELLO
20.ALINDADA MICHAEL ANGELO PATRICIO
21.ALMENDRAL JELEEN LACDAN
22.ALO CHARLENE SEGUIN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.AMADA MARIA JOY FRAGO
2.AMBAGAN KATHLEEN FEDERICO
3.AMMAD MOHAMMADNHOE ALIH
4.AMONY MARGARITA ISIDRO
5.ANDALLO GENELYNN HERMOSA
6.ANTIOQUIA MARK DAVID DEL ROSARIO
7.ANTONIO GEOFREY MARCO MIRANDA
8.ANTONIO JOHN MICHAEL CRUZ
9.ARAULLO ENRICO FERMIN MARTINEZ
10.ARCAL ARVIE VERDEJO
11.ARDAÑA KENNY DEAN CORDERO
12.ARRAZOLA JOHN PAUL VALLEJERA
13.ARRIESGADO JOANNA YAP
14.ARUGAY ZONA GALE ANAPI
15.ARZADON CRISELDA LAZARO
16.ASIA GERARDO DIZON
17.ATAYAN APPLE LYAN LABORDE
18.ATIENZA DEARLY DO
19.AYATE ALLINLIZEL REGLA
20.BACARO RYAN JAY LOPEZ
21.BACINILLO MELINDA VILA
22.BACLAYEN FRANCISCA BACAGAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BACNAN MERCK BAUTISTA
2.BAGALAN MARINETTE BAGON
3.BAGUIO MAE RACHEL CASTILLO
4.BALANE JANICE LAMTECSON
5.BALIGA WENDELMARR BUNCAD
6.BALITE REYNALDO DE LEON
7.BALTAZAR VIOLETA SAN JUAN
8.BANAWAG AUREA GADGADAN
9.BANZON RANDY EMEMITA
10.BARCILLANO KLEIN ARTIAGA
11.BARORO MARIE ROSE CASTRO
12.BARTOLOME NEZALYN MA CABRERA
13.BASA MA VERONICA ANDREA NAVARRO
14.BATIAO IRENE DARVIN
15.BAUTISTA CARMENCITA BAELLO
16.BAUTISTA CLARIZZA CALUGAY
17.BAUTISTA MAYVELLE OLALO
18.BAYNOSA GENEVIEVE NARCISO
19.BAZAR MYLENE ALMAZAN
20.BAÑES MARY GRACE BAGUIO
21.BAÑEZ HAZELA MONICA GABA
22.BELTRAN CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BENITEZ JOHN KARLO SUMERA
2.BERNAD MARIA ROSARIO FRIGILLANA
3.BERNARD ROLANDO JR RAMOS
4.BERNARDINO MARCIA CARAVANA
5.BERNAS AARON PAUL DUEÑAS
6.BERNIZ ELCILE SUMAGPAO
7.BESOY GLORY BUMAL-O
8.BINARAO JENNIFER
9.BINASBAS ROCKY JAY ABACIAL
10.BOBILES RENALIDA LARA
11.BOCADO YOLITA SUPATAN
12.BOLAÑO WARREN GEORGE GENODIA
13.BONIFACIO AFRIL SAN PEDRO
14.BONITA LOUIE ALBERT TOMINIO
15.BRIONES NOEL JR AGUIRRE
16.BRUZO NORBETH ENCISCO
17.BUENA MARY ANN BARON
18.BUENAVENTURA MARTIN ADRIAN ROSERO
19.CABALLERO LUJEAN KAREN RAMIREZ
20.CABALO ARNOLD DASALLA
21.CABRAL GAY AYAG
22.CABUNGCAL SHIELA MARIE ROXAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CADIZ TEOTIMO JR JACABAN
2.CAHIGAS MARIA ALICE IRUDISTAN
3.CAINGLET LUVYLY GRACE DAZA
4.CALCEÑA GREGORY-JEFFREY BAUTISTA
5.CALIGAGAN GIMNEL LOPEZ
6.CALONIA JON AYME FETALVERO
7.CAMPOS MARIA LUISA ANTONIA MARTINEZ
8.CANLAS FRANCIS CANLAS
9.CAPIO FITZGERALD NIÑO AGUILAR
10.CARABIO MADELINE VELA
11.CARAG AUREL DOLORMENTE
12.CARDIÑO JOANNE SORIA
13.CASANOVA RAPHAEL CEZAR BAUTISTA
14.CASIPIT CARLO BARRIENTOS
15.CASTAÑEDA MA KATRINA RAGUS
16.CASTILLET LUIS JR ESTEBAN
17.CASTILLO ANNA THERESA MACALANDONG
18.CASTILLO DIANALENE YAUN
19.CASTILLO JEHAN PATIÑO
20.CASTILLO RENEELYN PUNZALAN
21.CATALUÑA MAXIMA ORTIZ
22.CAYABYAB EDNA BALBERAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CAYCO KRISTEL ANNE BELDOA
2.CAÑA STEPHEN ABAO
3.CAÑETE MA CONSUELO NIÑA CALINAWAN
4.CHENG JUANITO JR SALAZAR
5.CHICO MA INGRID SARAH TABIRAO
6.CHO HYUN-GYOO
7.CHUA SHEENA LYN YU
8.CIRUJALES RUEL COPE
9.CO CHANDICE JENNELYN UY
10.COLINA BENJAMEN BRYAN III ALDE
11.COMANDANTE KENNETH JANDA
12.COMIA CARRIE ANN LLOYD OTOC
13.CONCEPCION JAYME ANGELENE BARAOIDAN
14.CORDOVEZ JUDETH SARMIENTO
15.CORNELIO CLAIROL CRISTOBAL
16.CORPUZ JAYSON GAPUZ
17.CORTES ALEKHINE SAYO
18.CORTEZ RIALYN MARTIN
19.COSME JEANETTE ANANEY
20.CRISOLOGO ROSCEL MAGSAKAY
21.CRUZ ALASTAIR NARIO
22.CRUZ EUNICE ANNE MONTANO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CRUZ IVY ROSE VILLANUEVA
2.CRUZ MA KATRINA PALERMO
3.CULLANO RYAN ARDIE MAYOR
4.CUNANAN ALLAN SALAYSAY
5.CUNANAN RICHELLE ALMARIO
6.CUSTODIO JAHZEL CORILLA
7.DAGUINOD MA LOURDES JUSTINA ABRUGAR
8.DAGUIO JANICE BONGOLAN
9.DALISAY JUDEE ANN MANONGSONG
10.DALMACIO MINEBERT ACHAS
11.DARYANANI MONICA RAJKUMAR
12.DATING CHRISTIAN REMOROZA
13.DATOR EVELYN PAGANA
14.DATOY KATHREENE FER LOPEZ
15.DATU CHRISTINA MARIE GONZALEZ
16.DATU-HARON AMINA BUBONG
17.DAVID FERDINAND ANGELES
18.DAVID MICHELIN DE JESUS
19.DE GUZMAN AIZZA ZARINA ARVI0LA
20.DE GUZMAN CONNIE NOLASCO
21.DE GUZMAN FLORDELINE ANDRES
22.DE GUZMAN MORRIS BERGADO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DE LA CRUZ ANN KATHERINE PILIT
2.DE LARA REY RUSSEL FRANQUIA
3.DE MESA ELIZABETH RAPOSAS
4.DE VERA SUNDAE MARK ESTRADA
5.DECANO MYLA DAGUISO
6.DEIPARINE SUSAN GAY TAGIMACRUZ
7.DEL ROSARIO MARICEL ENEREZ
8.DEL ROSARIO REY RAYMOND FOJAS
9.DELA CRUZ CLEODITA ALCAREZ
10.DELA CRUZ MARIA TERESA TABLIT
11.DELA PEÑA DARWIN DESCARTIN
12.DELA PEÑA NATY BASCAL
13.DELA ROSA JULIET PICACHE
14.DELIMA IVY MAQUILAN
15.DELOS ANGELES AHLEN VARGAS
16.DELOS SANTOS IMELDA ABAYARI
17.DELOS SANTOS JONATHAN MALOLOS
18.DENUYO EMADORA TORREJOS
19.DIANO LIZ MURIEL APAWAN
20.DIAZ MA LOU IRENE BALMACEDA
21.DIAZ MARIBETH MORENO
22.DICO DEXTER REGIS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 409
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DIGAUM MARTA ZOBEL REDULLA
2.DILAO FREDERIC EVANGELISTA
3.DIMAANO JENNIFER CULTURA
4.DIMAANO KATRINA MA MARTA DE CASTRO
5.DIZON MARYLKA PANGAN
6.DOTIG ELENO JR UNTIVEROS
7.DUAN JEFFREY PAUL CALPE
8.DUANO PRISCILLA ANN CO
9.DUMA RIZA VILLAMIN
10.DUMLAO JOCELYN TONGOL
11.ECHAVEZ MELANIE QUENIAHAN
12.ELEAZAR ETHEL GRAJO
13.ELECCION RANDY BORJA
14.ELERIA JOJIE GARCIA
15.ELERIA ROCHELLE LONTOC
16.ENDOZO JUDIE MALIGAYA
17.ENJAMBRE RAQUEL FEGARIDO
18.ENRIQUEZ AYN PEÑALOSA
19.ESCALERA AVA CHARISSE AYONG
20.ESCANLAR JOELYN GANZA
21.ESCAÑO MICHAEL MANAGUIT
22.ESCLANDA MARY GRACE LOR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 410
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ESCOBAR DEVIE DULOS
2.ESCOLLAR ANDRIE ANNE BAYONA
3.ESGUERRA KRISTINE MAY CALMA
4.ESGUERRA MARIA CATHRINA DIMARUCUT
5.ESMAEILI ARIANE BALVERDE
6.ESPADA AGUSTA SAGALLA
7.ESPENIDA DALE MARC FLORES
8.ESPINA LUIS MIGUEL PONGOS
9.ESPLANA MARIA JOY FLORES
10.ESTEVES MARIA OSTRIA SIBUAN
11.ESTRADA MAUI LORRAINE MANGOBA
12.EUGENIO ALLYNE MAY GASIT
13.EUSTAQUIO TIMOTHY PAUL ESPINO
14.FABUTT LORENCE MARTINEZ
15.FANTILAGA SARAH JOY ETRATA
16.FAUNI RIZZA MAE RAMOS
17.FELIPE MARILYN LECDAN
18.FERNANDEZ JEANETTE TORRES
19.FERNANDEZ JOCELYN PASCUAL
20.FERRER KRISTINE MAE TAGUIC
21.FERRER MYLA SAYNES
22.FORMENTERA JESSAMIN ROSAUPAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 411
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.FORONDA YOLANDA REYES
2.FRANCICO NOELLE DANIELLE CABALES
3.FRANCISCO MARICHI MARIANO
4.FRANCISCO MARK LOUIE SALONGA
5.FRANCO VICTORIA CARMELA GUIA RABAGO
6.FRIAS DARLENE JOAN GANIGAN
7.FRIGILLANA ANDRES JR GUNTANG
8.GABUTEN JESLEN TUGADE
9.GALAO MICHEALA RUSSYL BERNALES
10.GALICIA MARJORIE VILLALUNA
11.GALIT CRISELL MERCADO
12.GALLOGO LANE BRYANT DECOLONGON
13.GAN HAZEL RUBY LEE
14.GARCIA CATHERINE CASIPIT
15.GARCIA DONNA ANTONIO
16.GARCIA HELEN VILLAREY
17.GARCIA KLAIRE KATHERINE AMADO
18.GARCIA MAYBELLINE FABRO
19.GARCIA RHEA MAE LA CAR
20.GARCIA RICHARD EDMOND DIZON
21.GARNETT ELSIE BAUTISTA
22.GASPAR CHRISTY ORDENIS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: AVR 1
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GATBONTON SUSETTE ANN CRUZ
2.GELIG MARY CHRIST SABAY
3.GELLADUGA VENUS TABAOSARES
4.GEMINO MARICHELLE DELA CRUZ
5.GENIL JOHN NICO QUIDAYAN
6.GILLESANIA LORELYN VIGUILLA
7.GOLETA JEZEBEL MORAN
8.GOTARDO JO ANN LYN AVESTRUZ
9.GOZON TATIALEN CRISHZIEL SANTOS
10.GOZUN APRIL HELEN PLACINO
11.GRATA RINA MADROGABA
12.GUERRERO JONALANE VALDOZ
13.GUETA LALAINE SHEILA MADRONA
14.GUEVARRA LYNLEY PERFANIA
15.GUICO LEILANI DESONGLO
16.GUIÑEZ GUADA JEAN ASINO
17.GUMAAD SHARON GASSID
18.GUTIERREZ MARIA ANTOINETTE CORRAINEAGBAGALA
19.GUTIERREZ MICHAEL ZATA
20.GUY GINA BATALLONES
21.HABLA HARRIETH DETERA
22.HALILI JC KYLE ESPIRITU
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: AVR 2
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.HAYAG HONEY CAYLL PIZARRAS
2.HEZETA DALE IAN PEÑAMAYOR
3.HILOTINA CHERRYL ROSE ESTRELLA
4.IBISATE ORLANDO JR AMOYLEN
5.ILANO MICHELLE CARLOS
6.ILUMIN CARLO BENEDICT ELAZEGUI
7.ISMAEL MONA FARRAH MUNDING
8.JABAGAT ROSE CEILOU RAVELO
9.JAHNS AVELYN GIMENEZ
10.JARDELEZA SHEILA MAE VALENCIA
11.JIMENEZ RENATO VIERNES
12.JUANILLO JAIVIE ANTHONY PATIO
13.KANG SHIN MO
14.KARIM NOORJAN JURIPAE
15.KATINDIG JACQUELINE VASQUEZ
16.KHADEMATOLRASOUL MAHDI TOLENTINO
17.KOBAYASHI MARK ANTHONY GORDONCILLO
18.KUO JEFFREY
19.LABAO KLARISSA JOYCE PANISALES
20.LACORTE ELVIE DATINGALING
21.LACSON JEFFREY ESCONDE
22.LAGMAN ANDREA BALATBAT
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: AVR 3
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LANDOY CARMELITA APOSTOL
2.LANTO RHEA MARIEVIC DELA CRUZ
3.LASQUITE ANTHEA LACANILAO
4.LATIP ABDULHAKIM KASID
5.LATIP AMBRAIDA SANGKULA
6.LAURESTA RHEYNALYN RAMIREZ
7.LAUZON JONA CABANOS
8.LAZO ZONETTE ENRILE
9.LEAÑO MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
10.LEDLIGAO EULALIA MADELO
11.LEGASPI DONNA RIZA PURIFICACION
12.LEPROZO TRISTAN RYAN DE GUZMAN
13.LIAO MAUREEN MARIE SALAZAR
14.LICERA JOANN AGARRADO
15.LIGTAS DAINTY RUEGO
16.LIGTAS JADE ALBERT RUEGO
17.LIM DIANNE MARGARET SURIO
18.LIM JOANNE MYRTEL THOBINPE
19.LIMJUICO LARAINE RIVERA
20.LIPIO JENNIFER HABALA
21.LIRIO MARION FAYE TEODORA DABAC
22.LOJERO BRIAN BOISER
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 412
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LOPEZ CINDY POBLETE
2.LOPEZ JUSTINIANO JAOJOCO
3.LOPEZ MELVIN GUTIERREZ
4.LORIA AVEGELLE BAURE
5.LOVITE SHERLIN VALENCIA
6.LUNA FRENCHIEVEL SILO
7.LUPANTE CHERRY ANN SACLA
8.MAAT ETHEL TUGADI
9.MACALIPAS ROSEL DE VERA
10.MACARAEG MARI MYRIAM CELIS
11.MACARANAS ANDREW LUIS CRUZ
12.MAGPALE MARY ROSE TALLARA
13.MAGPILI RHEALYN REGIS
14.MALAPAD MADISON CONCEPCION
15.MALGAPO DENNIS STA MARIA
16.MALOLOS SHIELA MARIE MARCAYDA
17.MALONZO RETZIE BAUTISTA
18.MANABAT GLADYS JOY VELASCO
19.MANALIGOD ERROL JANE CALISNAO
20.MANALO CELESTE FLORES
21.MANALOTO ADRIAN CARLOS FRANCISCO
22.MANDAPAT CALLIE ROSE MANELA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 413
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MANESE JOSEPHINE DAVID
2.MANGANTI LORNA CORTEZ
3.MANIAGO JOYCE ANNE LIBOON
4.MANIO GINA MARIE RACACHO
5.MANUEL BRIGID DIAGAN
6.MANZANO MARK ALVIN LEMON
7.MANZO MELODY ANN DELOS REYES
8.MAQUIDATO MARY LORAINE CASTRO
9.MAQUINAY JASMIN CARINA RADOVAN
10.MARABE LAYRA ILAN
11.MARCO JONIE REY
12.MARFIL ANNA ROSE DE CASTILLO
13.MARIANO HAYDEE BRUNO
14.MARIÑAS HECTOR PADLAN
15.MARUDO LOUELA HAYDEE BILOG
16.MASARITA MARY JOY CAMAROTE
17.MATEO SHEREE JANE KWAN
18.MATUGAS REYAN CORTES
19.MAURE ANNALYN EBOÑA
20.MEDINA CHARMAINE ACAD
21.MENDIOLA DONNA FIDELIS LAYOC
22.MENDOZA AILEEN BANAWA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 414
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MENDOZA DOMINIC RABANERA
2.MENDOZA KRISTINE KAYE CEBEDA
3.MENDOZA LYNETTE CRUZ
4.MENDOZA WILLIE ANNE JACOBE
5.MENES NATHANIEL PUDA
6.MERETE CHERRYLYN DELA CRUZ
7.MESA CAROLYN CEÑIDOZA
8.MICLAT JEANETTE SAGCAL
9.MIGANO HELEN GRACE SIBAL
10.MILLO GRAZIELLE AQUINO
11.MODESTO VERNON CORTEZ
12.MONGE FE BOMBITA
13.MONTES IRENE DE LEON
14.MORADA MARY GRACE GAGO
15.MORGA EDISON ANTIQUERA
16.MUKAY JOAN DINOLONG
17.MUÑOZ DIORELLA DEL ROSARIO
18.NATIVIDAD DIANNA RAMIREZ
19.NAVARRO RIEGEL JOY ENCARNACION
20.NAVOA NORRIS PAÑO
21.NEGRETE BION KAL-ELA SANTOS
22.NEJADSAFAVI PEGAH CABARRUS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 415
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.NEPOMUCENO ROWELL BUENAVENTURA
2.NERIDA ELEANOR NATIVIDAD
3.NICOL NOEL LAGERA
4.NIEVA RAY EMMANUEL NUEZ
5.NOLASCO ELOISA CUETO
6.NUYLES MANILYN LOTERTE
7.OANDASAN ERWIN GABIANA
8.OBEN PAULINA MERCEDES RANCES
9.OCAMPO BENEDICT IAN NICHOLSON VILLAS
10.OCAMPO GERALD MEDINA
11.OCAMPO JEROME DE LEON
12.OCAMPO MARITA RAYMUNDO
13.OCLARES MARIA MICHELLE TEBELIN
14.OLAIVAR SHYERWIN OLIVAR
15.OLORES JACQUELYNE BARTOLOME
16.OMAR AL-SUPIAN USMAN
17.ONG RODNEY
18.ONG RONALD ALBINA
19.ORENZA LEILANI ALCANTARA
20.ORTEGA ELIZABETH DALISAY
21.ORTIZ RANDY DEL ROSARIO
22.OSEÑA SHANNA LIZ NERMAL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 416
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.OSILLOS JAY LORD SUMALABE
2.PABALAN JOBY SARMIENTO
3.PADUA JACKIE LOU LANDOY
4.PAEZ JOY PAMPLO
5.PAGARAN EMELIE MARIE LAURENTE
6.PAGARIGAN MARIA CLARISSA ESTANISLAO
7.PAGKANLUNGAN MICHAELA FRANCESCA DESIDERIO
8.PALCE IRISH JOY ARBAN
9.PALENCIA LANIEL ANN DOMINGO
10.PALLARCO LIZA BARTE
11.PALOMA ANNA KATHRINA BALBINO
12.PANAGSAGAN DARWIN NOMA
13.PANAGSAGAN MARIE CHARMI DELA MAR
14.PANCIPANE SHEENA PALIMA
15.PANDY ROVELLA GIRON
16.PANTINOPLE ANGELA MICHELLE DELIGERO
17.PARDO AIMEE IBEAS
18.PARROCHA JEAN ERIKA DE JESUS
19.PASARON CHERYLENE GONZALES
20.PASCUAL EMELITA REYES
21.PATRICIO HANNAH BACANI
22.PAUCO NIKKI EDRALIN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 502
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PAZ PAULINE VERNA SERRANO
2.PEÑA EDUARDO COMIA
3.PEÑAREDONDA GASPAR GRIMALDO
4.PIA JESSELITO BERCILLA
5.PILAPIL JOSE ANGELO MARTINEZ
6.PILASPILAS IRIS PEARL PRINCESS SUTACIO
7.PILIT MA AIRENE JILL ALDAY
8.PINDOT JONAH LYNNE LORENZO
9.PINGA CAROLYNN APANAY
10.PINLAC DONNABELLE ROSARIO
11.PIQUE MIVERLY BUSI
12.PLURAD JOCKEY NIKKI BILLEDO
13.POLICARPIO ADA FELDA DOMINGO
14.PONFERRADA ATHENA MARIE CIPRIANO
15.PONTEJOS FERDINAND SAMPANG
16.PRADO JOHN PAUL HERNANDEZ
17.PRADO RAYMUND SUDIACAL
18.PRINCESA FLORIDA GARUBO
19.PROJIMO PHEVIE ANN LUCERO
20.PROTACIO NASTASSJA ANNE LAYACAN
21.PUGAY WINCEL JOSE
22.PUNO CECILIA BOSTON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 503
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.QUILA EDNA QUIOZON
2.QUILAO ETHEL JONNA MENDOZA
3.QUINIT JOHN KURT AMISCARAY
4.QUINTO BETTINA SANDRA QUINTERO
5.QUISMUNDO MARC JOSEPH DIAMONON
6.RABE MA TRINIDAD ROSACEÑA
7.RAGASA MA NORVILYN BRAVO
8.RAMIREZ ARMINA MENDOZA
9.RAMIREZ JO ANNE JOSE
10.RAMOS AILEEN BANGSAL
11.RAMOS IRIS GALE DOMINGO
12.RAMOS JACQUELINE MANGUNDAYAO
13.RAUSA ADALBERT OSLER SUGAPONG
14.RAYOS DEL SOL MA RHEZA HERNANDEZ
15.RAÑADA IAN MARSON SUMERA
16.RAÑADA MARIE JOY SUMERA
17.REAL FLORENCE GAY GENSON
18.REAL MARICAR BRAZA
19.REFUERZO MA LEILANI GAERLAN
20.REGOON LESTER PANTONIA
21.REQUERME CHRISTY LAPA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 504
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.REVIBES RUSSELL LILAGAN
2.REY DIANA JANE LAZO
3.REY EMELITA RAMENTO
4.REYES DIVINE EASTER TINASAS
5.REYES DOVER NETZER YANGCO
6.REYES GLADYS ATIENZA
7.REYES JEAN PANIS
8.REYES JESSIE SANCHEZ
9.REYES JOANNE BANASIHAN
10.REYES JOHN PAUL DE CASTRO
11.REYES MARY LOUIE QUIAZON
12.REYES NOREEN MAULLON
13.REYNA SHARY MALOLES
14.ROA LUXMIE PODADERA
15.ROBOCA LYNDE ESMA
16.ROCA BERNADETTE INTAL
17.RODRIGUEZ ANALYNE MAYUGA
18.RODRIGUEZ MARCO CASINTAHAN
19.RODRIGUEZ MARIA JOCELLA RODIL
20.ROMANCE ARLYN POLDO
21.ROMERO ANN CHRISTIAN INCOGNITO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 505
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ROMERO MARCHITA CALLADA
2.ROMERO NANETTE ENCALLADO
3.ROQUE MARGIE FORTIN
4.ROSARIO RAMONA MUNOZ
5.RUBIO ROCHELLE CASTILLO
6.RUEDA CHRISTINE JOYCE UMALI
7.RUIZ FRANCINNE JANE PASTOLERO
8.SABADO RAQUEL FERNANDEZ
9.SABIJON LEAH ROFEROS
10.SABUGA SETH LEONARD SOMBILON
11.SANAO HYACHEN JANE ALBERTO
12.SANTIAGO IMELDA ESGUERRA
13.SANTIAGO MARK JOSEPH CANCINO
14.SANTOS ANTONIO LADIA
15.SANTOS ARBIE AGUSTIN CASTRO
16.SANTOS JOAN LAMAR
17.SANTOS NOMER BORROMEO
18.SANTOS SIGRID DELA FUENTE
19.SANTOS STEPHANIE CASSANDRA TY
20.SAPIDA ORLETA MARCELINO
21.SARDINIA ELWIN BOBILA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 506
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SARIO ZENAIDA MABOLO
2.SARRAFNEJHAD MEHDI MELENDRES
3.SATINITIGAN REINEHART ALDEPULLA
4.SAVELLA WENDELL DELA TORRE
5.SEGUIN MA CATHERINE DAVANTES
6.SEREDON MARK SHERWIN AQUINO
7.SERNAT KRISHNA NERISSA PARINAS
8.SHAHMANSOURI SHIRIN GALEDO
9.SIBYA ADELAIDE INOCENCIO
10.SIERRA LEONARDO ESTOQUE
11.SILLOREQUEZ RUBY ANNE SOLINAP
12.SILVERIO MARIA OLGA MENDOZA
13.SISON NORIELIZA TENGCO
14.SIYANG CZARINA MAE HIMOR
15.SO PAUL RICHARD TONG
16.SOLAMILLO CHERRY MAE SOLON
17.SOLINAP KATRINA GAMBOA
18.SONGANO MA CECILIA PORRAS
19.SONGCO IAN KRISTOFFER CABALLERO
20.SORIANO DON VICTOR MENDOZA
21.SOTTO DOREEN MAGALE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 507
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SUAREZ CHELSEY SAMSON
2.SUAREZ LORD MANGILIMAN
3.SUATE CINDA LEANN FONTIVEROS
4.SUICO JUGIE LOU GARCES
5.SUMERA DIANNE GERTRUDE ZULUETA
6.SUNGLAO ANTHONY CARLO TORRES
7.SUOBIRON MACEL CASTAÑEDA
8.TADAYA PETER LOWELL CRUZ
9.TAGLE TONI LOU POLLOSO
10.TAGUBA CHRISTAL KAREL CASCASIO
11.TALAVER FERDINAND TAN SANCHEZ
12.TALDE CATHERINE JOY CRISTOBAL
13.TALEON JIEMA ESPULGAR
14.TAMAYO EMALYN ARCE
15.TAMBAGAHAN SHERLEE CABASAN
16.TAMID MERRIE LOURD MOJICA
17.TAN ANNA MAE QUIÑONES
18.TAN DARRYL TOM GUTLAY
19.TAN ELVIRA FIESTA
20.TAN KAREN VILLANUEVA
21.TAN MARTIN CLINT GUAZON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 508
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TANDANG MA PATRICIA REYES
2.TAPITAN MARK LEXTER TORENO
3.TIGLAO LILIBETH MORALES
4.TIGNO AMELIA LAGTO
5.TINDOY JUNREY ALGUNO
6.TOBAWON MA MARLYN CARIJUTAN
7.TOLENTINO MA ELOISA DE CASTRO
8.TOLENTINO MA PRECIOSA MEDIANA
9.TORRES MARIBETH PRADO
10.TRIA JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
11.TUAZON CHRISTIAN ANGELO MANGALONZO
12.TUIBEO DENNIS FRANCISCO
13.TUMAMENG DANIEL JULIUS SOLANO
14.TY MARIA RHODA NICART
15.URRIQUIA MARY ROSE AGBULOS
16.USTARES MARIA CECILIA FERRER
17.VALDEZ OROPEZA PRETZEL DIAZ
18.VALLECER IVY GRACE GAMUTAN
19.VALLESTEROL JOANA BLAS
20.VARONA CAROLYN RADAM
21.VELASCO RONALD ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 509
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.VELASCO SONIA PAGLINGAYEN
2.VILLA ABRILLE-LIM JANIN YU
3.VILLADOLID ANNABELLE DIAZ
4.VILLADOLID RYAN ACEDO
5.VILLAFLOR FE MAQUILING
6.VILLALVA CHERRY PAREÑO
7.VILLANO KATHERINE CAMILLE PARDO
8.VILLAROMAN BENNETTE SHERWIN LLENERA
9.VILLEGAS MARIA LUCILA ELEVADO
10.VISAYA IRENE GABATIN
11.VOLANTE KRISTINE BAYNA
12.WANGDALE NOEMI LOMBOY
13.WEE JOAN CHRISTINE RUNES
14.YAP FREDERICK TAN
15.YCONG CHARLENE ABING
16.YILDIRIM MARK GREGORY NAVALTA
17.YU LUZVIMINDA UY
18.ZACATE JOSEPH JAYLOR TRAZO
19.ZAIDE DESIREE ADRE
20.ZAMORA ALMERA DELA CRUZ
21.ZANORIA MARIAN JANICE GULTIANO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Theory

Professional Regulation Commission
DENTISTS LICENSURE EXAM.
DECEMBER 1, 2 & 3, 2009
MANILA
Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ABELLA EVA CHERAME DELA TORRE
2.ABENGOZA CARMENCITA RICAMARA
3.ACIBAR MARIA RHODALYN STA MARIA
4.ACUÑA LORMIE VEMN GUINGGUING
5.ADAJAR MARIBEL PADER
6.ADVINCULA RUTH BANZON
7.AGATEP MARY GRACE CASABAR
8.AGUILAR TOMAS EVANGELISTA
9.ALBA MAYBILIN BANDIOLA
10.ALBERTO FLORENTINO JR SIBAL
11.ALBERTO KAREN TAYAG
12.ALCANTARA MELBA MONTILLA
13.ALCOVENDAZ MARIA LEINOR FAJARDO
14.ALDANA CHERYL QUIWA
15.ALILAO ELEANOR LUMA-ANC
16.ALINEA TESSIE MALABANAN
17.ALONZO PROSPERITY VANESSA TOMINES
18.ALQUERO HONEY GRACE SANTOS
19.AMANO MA RINA GALAPON
20.AMARILLENTO JESUSA JUPAS
21.AMPATI RUTH DALINGAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 210
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.AMPIT ELLEN ABO-ABO
2.ANASTACIO VINA TAGUINES
3.ANDAL VEZERIE CASTOR
4.ANDAMO MA DOLORES ARCIAGA
5.ANOG SHEIDDI HAZEL BALIGOD
6.ARAGO RAUL ANGELES
7.ARANAS KATHRYN CUEVAS
8.ARBOLEDA JOBELYN SOBERANO
9.ARDIENTE CARMEN AXALAN
10.ARGUELLES ERLINDA AGUILA
11.ATIENZA JO ANNE OCAMPO
12.AYO MA SHERYL BAÑADERA
13.AZUCENA ARLENE AGTAY
14.AZURIN TRISHA JHELENY COLLANTES
15.BACUS GLENDA PLANIA
16.BAES SHEREE ANN BOLASOC
17.BAGUIO EMMA RUTH MORENTO
18.BAHJIN ROSALYN SHIA
19.BALAGAN MARIA THERESA MIOLE
20.BALANAG ANGELINA
21.BALANTAC YOLANDA LOMA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 211
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BALBERONA MARJUN DORIQUEZ
2.BALMEO MARIA ANA MARJOLINO
3.BALOBALO VICHIE AMOR SALEM
4.BANAAG YVONNE ALANO
5.BANDELARIA MADONNA JALGALADO
6.BANG-ASAN RYAN GRAGASIN
7.BANTA GRACE GINA PORNELA
8.BARANGAN YVONNE TOLENTINO
9.BARBACION JENILDA VUCALA
10.BARRIENTOS ANALYN GOMAMIS
11.BASIO RJ MICHELLE LEPROZO
12.BATARINA MICHAEL ALNAS
13.BAUTISTA ARCELI MAPUGAY
14.BAYA SHERYL RAMIREZ
15.BERNALES QUINCIANO BUSCANO
16.BERNARDEZ BETHANY VERGARA
17.BILLONES SHIRLEY TACDOL
18.BINUYACO EILEEN MARGARETTE DINULUNG
19.BOAGING DOMINGA ANSIT
20.BORCELO MAURICIA CARNAJE
21.BORGORNIA ELIZA FRONDA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 212
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BRILLANTES LOIDA GUINTO
2.BUENAVENTURA JOGINE ISON
3.BULATAO MARY GRACE BRAZIL
4.CABAILO MELCA MARIE MELLEZA
5.CABILING MARJORIE MANATO
6.CABILLAR CONCEPCION AUTENTICO
7.CABRAL IRMINA SALENGA
8.CABUSORA EVELYN CASTAÑEDA
9.CACAPIT MARILOU BOLINAS
10.CAFE MERIAM MOJICO
11.CAGAYAN MAIDA PARLAN
12.CALAGO GLENDA ROSE TANONGTANONG
13.CALICA EMMYLOU PAN-OY
14.CALLOS JOCELYN ODONZO
15.CALONIA ROGELIO BAIGAN
16.CALUNDAN GEORGE CALICDAN
17.CANCINO TEODORA CASTRO
18.CANDA JONI SARMIENTO
19.CANDAO SANDATU HASSAN
20.CANILANG MYRA MERCADO
21.CANLAS NELIA SUBA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 214
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CANTERO MA LARVIE MAGPAYO
2.CAPULE ROSEMARIE QUINTO
3.CARANDANG CLARENCE ESCAREZ
4.CARANDANG SILVESTRE MACAHIA
5.CARDIÑO VICKY CHAVEZ
6.CARIÑO MENA PASAMBA
7.CARPIO BERNADETTE LAAO
8.CARREON MAUREEN CUNANAN
9.CARRIDO CAROLINE CANTILLO
10.CASPILLO JUDY REYES
11.CASTAÑEDA RETCHELL CAMAN
12.CASTILLO MARY ELEANOR DIZON
13.CASTRO ANTONIO NILO CANLAS
14.CASTRO LUZVIMINDA CAMAYANG
15.CATACUTAN CHERRY RALA
16.CATACUTAN VILMA LUMENARIO
17.CAYTON LEONARD CORPUZ
18.CELLONA AILEEN COLLANTES
19.CENTINO ROY BULANTE
20.CEREZA MARIA GRACIA CLAVECILLAS
21.CEREZO ROWENA JIMENEZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 215
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CHAVEZ MA CECILIA GUILLERA
2.CHUA JENNY CONVITE
3.CHUA KATHLEEN UY
4.CLEDERA MARIA ELMA BIELMA
5.CLERINO MARIA LOURDES LIMGUANGCO
6.CLIMACOSA ALLAN JAVIER
7.CODERIAS FEREME SELOSA
8.COLLAO JHOAN BELORO
9.COMAGON EMMA RUTH BERNABE
10.CONCEPCION ERWIN NO
11.CONTREVIDA GINA BAHOY
12.CONUM JESSICA COLLADO
13.COPE GEMMA MORAN
14.COPINO MICHAEL COMINGUEZ
15.CORDERO MORENA MARIE DIAZ
16.CORDON MARIA MICHELLE ACLAO
17.CORTES MARICEL MONTEROSO
18.COSTUNA VILMA SIERVO
19.CRISTOBAL SPENCER PERALTA
20.CRONOLOGIA PUREZA LAGO
21.CRUZ LEONARDO JR DOMINGO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 216
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CRUZ MENCHIE JALINAO
2.CRUZ PABLO IGNACIO
3.CUECACO GRACE JULIAN
4.CUETO FELIMON JR ROSARIA
5.DABU ROSSELE GUIBAO
6.DALAGAN WILNAHBELL MEJARES
7.DE CASTRO ALLAN MANALO
8.DE GUIA GENARO SARMENTA
9.DE GUZMAN DAVID GRACIA
10.DE JESUS LORELEI ANN VALDEPEÑAS
11.DE LA ROSA JONIELYN SY
12.DE LEON MA REGINA PORCUNA
13.DE LEON RONALD SANZ
14.DE LOS REYES LLARESA LAROSA
15.DE OCAMPO MARIA REGINA CARNERO
16.DE VERA CECILIA PAZ GODOY
17.DECHAVEZ CHRISTINE OLIVETTE DANCEL
18.DEL VAL MARILOU LIAGAS
19.DELANTAR MA VICTORIA GENETA
20.DELGACO GERMAN JR JULIALES
21.DELMENDO AGNES BALAZON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DELOS SANTOS RAQUEL CONCEPCION RAMOS
2.DERAMA LILIBETH ROMERO
3.DIAZ FAUSTINE HIGINIA RADTKE
4.DIERON REMIA BARROCAMO
5.DIMAANO MARITES FUNTANILLA
6.DIMALALUAN ANNIE EBDANI
7.DIOMINO STELLA MARILYN SOLOMERO
8.DIONES REZA BORJA
9.DIONG RONMELITA BALMACEDA
10.DIVINA NORIETA IBALIO
11.DOMINGO JOSE OÑIDO
12.DORMITORIO DIANA MAE LORCA
13.DU ALEXANDER FORROSUELO
14.DULA CLARITA POBLETE
15.DULAY JOCYLYN ADATO
16.DUMOPOY GRACIA FEMA TINDUGAN
17.ELAGO GILDA EDNACOT
18.ELASIN MICHELLE MARAMBA
19.ELMAN VEN MATTHEW STA MARIA
20.ENDAYA REY KRISTEEN GUTIERREZ
21.ENGLISH REGINA MALAVEGA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ENRIQUEZ ABIGAIL JOYCE BALARAG
2.ENRIQUEZ ARMIN HERMANO
3.ENRIQUEZ JOSEPHINE MICHAEL
4.ENTERIA LORELLA DE ASAS
5.EPPIE ROSEMIDAH AMITO
6.ERA ROSALINDA BADONG
7.ERES JEANETTE GABRINAO
8.ESCANILLA ROSALIA MONARES
9.ESPARTERO JEFREY MICLAT
10.ESTACIO CARREN ANNE REYES
11.ESTRELLA CARMELITA CARIAGA
12.ESTURAS EDEL GAY RAFALLO
13.ETCOBANEZ JACK FEROLINO
14.FARILLAS EDITHA VITAL
15.FERNANDEZ FELICIDAD RAMOS
16.FLORIA MARISSA PADILLA
17.FRANCISCO CHARMIE KARUNUNGAN
18.FRIAS VILMA SAMERA
19.FULGENCIO CHRISTINE BELLO
20.GALIBUT MARIDEL NEPOMUCENO
21.GALLANO MARIANITA TIBAG-ONG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GALLARDO MA JACINTA MELISSA HILARIO
2.GALLARDO MARIA JOCELYN LOVELY
3.GALUYO SHEILA AÑONUEVO
4.GARCESA LORELIE BARION
5.GARCIA ABELLA MELENDEZ
6.GARCIA FERDINAND BASNAR
7.GARCIA LEANDRO CANINDO
8.GARCIA MELIT PABLERO
9.GARCIA-ANCHETA EVANGELINE FELIPE
10.GAVIOLA AMBROSIO JR BELARMINO
11.GENERAL MARY JANE TADEO
12.GENTEROY LEAH TIDALGO
13.GERARDO GLORIA VIDAL
14.GERMONO CARMELITA DE VERA
15.GERONIMO JANE VALERA
16.GIMENO MARNELLI MIRANDA
17.GLINO JOSEPHINE BOCO
18.GO RECHILDA REFORMA
19.GONZALES MICHELLE FIGURA
20.GONZALES RIVAK REBIL TARNATE
21.GORDOLA JOSEPHINE TRIÑANES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GRANADA RECHEL GUILLAMAS
2.GUAN MISYURI ESPINO
3.GUARIN SHIRLY AGRAVIADOR
4.GUCILATAR RYAN MACANDILI
5.GUEVARRA MARVIN CABRERA
6.GUIRNALDA SHERYLL LAIGO
7.GUMBAO MARITES LEYSON
8.GURO BOLAWAN DIMATINGCAL
9.HERMOSO ROBERTO MARCOS STA ANA
10.HERNANDEZ BELLA AGUZAR
11.HILARIO SHIRLEY CAROLL NAVAS
12.ICASIARO MARILOU PERIO
13.IMPERIO ARNOLD TECSON
14.INGLES MARYMAY RENION
15.JACLA ANGELINA GALLAZA
16.JANAS RESTITUTO CABATO-AN
17.JANE JENNIFER SORIANO
18.JAVINIAR JAYCEN SALVACION
19.JOSON EDUARDO GONZALES
20.LABAO NORA FELIPE
21.LABAY LORELYN LABOG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LABITAD MA LETICIA BONGHANOY
2.LABRO CENON VERANA
3.LAGAN JANELYN DANGPASON
4.LANCION GERALDINE PUERTOLLANO
5.LANGEG MARISSA AMOROSO
6.LANGIT CHARLEMAGNE FERNANDEZ
7.LANOZO GREGORIO FAUSTINO
8.LAPEÑA MARY ELLEN PADILLO
9.LAPIS MA JESUSA RUIZ
10.LARAGAN LORETO JR FIGUEROA
11.LAURENTE CAMELA ESCALANTE
12.LAURON MAY BRAVO
13.LAYUG JANET MAGPUSAO
14.LAZARO ALMA ANG
15.LAZARO ZARAH GAVARRA
16.LEONARDO MARIA AGNES DEL CRUZ
17.LIBATIQUE HARIZEL ANGELES
18.LICLICAN JOSELITO RAYCO
19.LIGAYA EDWINA ANGON
20.LIMBO YOLANDA MAGSOMBOL
21.LINDRES MARIA FLOR CONCEPCION
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LIWANAG MARITESS QUINONES
2.LOPEZ FLORDELITO JR GARCHITORENA
3.LORO GERLIE TIBAYAN
4.LOZADA MARY JANELLE GARCIA
5.LUCAS LOBERNA AVENDAÑO
6.LUCAS RODERICK ECAL
7.LUGA ROLAND CABRERA
8.LUMAAN ISAGANI LAMARAN
9.MABALOT MARIA LEA MANABAL
10.MACABITAS ELIZABETH PETINES
11.MACARUBBO MELANIE BIDO
12.MACATBAG CORNELIUS EDADES
13.MAGADAN NATHANIEL ALUMNO
14.MAGANTE MARIANITA MORTEL
15.MAGBANUA JULIETA CLAUDIO
16.MAGLALANG AILEEN DELA CRUZ
17.MALAPITAN LUZVIMINDA ZERRUDO
18.MALLARI MELLANY MENDOZA
19.MALVAR ADA ROSELLE SY
20.MANAHAN ELMEN ESPEDILLON
21.MANALO MARIA CARMELITA REYES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MANGAOANG MELANIE SADANG
2.MANGULABNAN CHITO ORDANZA
3.MANGULABNAN SUSANA FAUSTINO
4.MANIANGLUNG ROBINA QUIAMBAO
5.MANILA FLORIAN ESPLANA
6.MANTES ROSELYN ONTOG
7.MANUCOT MERCYLYN JULIAN
8.MANZANO JOCELYN PELICANO
9.MARABE MARIA THELMA PEREZ
10.MARCOS MARIA CRISTINA REYES
11.MARGARICO CHRISTINE LAYOG
12.MARIANO JENELLE GARCIA
13.MARTES JOAN ABENOJA
14.MARTINEZ ANA CHRISTINA BAUTISTA
15.MARTINEZ SONIA OANDASAN
16.MATEO TERESA ANGIELA YUNON
17.MEDILO PAMELA PAMATIAN
18.MEGINO EDNA SALUDES
19.MENDIANA JULIETA RECTO
20.MENDOZA CATHERINE FRANCO
21.MENDOZA CYRIL GOBOY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 318
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MENDOZA JEVYLYN GRECALDA
2.MENDOZA JEWELLE LIM
3.MENDOZA MARICEL MORAL
4.MENGULLO JOCELYN DE ASAS
5.MERCADO FEDERICO RIVERO
6.MIRABUENO MEIJI KAREN JAMITO
7.MOLLANEDA EMMA BAUTISTA
8.MORALES CHERYL BISMAR
9.MOSTOLES CLIFFORD PARAGUE
10.NACIN FRANKLIN TAMPUS
11.NAME ROCHELLE PEREZ
12.NARAGA KRISTINE JOY TAGNIPEZ
13.NARVADEZ NYSSA PAGLINAWAN
14.NARVAS APRIHILDA BUCAO
15.NARVASA CATHY APATTAD
16.NATURA BABY LAINE TARAPE
17.NAVARRO ANTONIO RICARDO GUILLERMO
18.NAVARRO PERLITA ROSALES
19.NEGRILLO MARY GRACE JIMENEZ
20.NENGASCA RENELYN ESTREMOS
21.NEOLAR BLESSIELDA LEAH GAYAT
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 320
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.NGALEO SHELA RE ANN ESTRADA
2.NIERRA HENRIETTA SALLOMAN
3.NIKBIN SHAHIDEH LAGPACAN
4.OBCEMEA SHERRYL RAZON
5.OBICO MARY JANE COMORA
6.OFIANA EVANGELINE DIZO
7.OIDA MARCIAL UVERO
8.OLA MARIA KATHERYN NATAL
9.ORDINARIO MAE ANGELYN CASTRO
10.ORENSE BENAMY Y MAHAL GARCIA
11.ORIARTE LAILANIE COLLANTES
12.ORIO MARISSA LONGCOP
13.ORO MARITES MORTA
14.OROLFO IVY AMPARO PAVILANDO
15.ORQUIN FEDIRICO ACCIDILLIA
16.ORTIZ MARY ANN CALIGAGAN
17.OVALLES MARILYN GRACE CALAJATE
18.PABLO NORIBEL MENDOZA
19.PAEZ HELEN TING
20.PAGADUAN RIA ALMACHA
21.PAGASPAS LYLE GARADO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 321
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PAGDANGANAN CHERRY POYAGAN
2.PAGGAO MARY GEM ALVAREZ
3.PALMA CLETO JR VALERA
4.PALMA GALILY MANGULABNAN
5.PALMES GENER GENEROSO
6.PANITAN CAROLIN ADOLFO
7.PARAGAS ROSALIN OGOY
8.PARANADA SIGRID DELA CRUZ
9.PARREÑO SHELLA MARIE DIVINO
10.PARUNGAO ODETTE SATURNO
11.PASCUA ABEDINA MITAS SALVA
12.PASCUA ROSA GACUTAN
13.PASCUAL EVA BENEDICTO
14.PASTOR MARIA JOCELYN TAGUIAM
15.PAULMITAN ERMA ARMONES
16.PAYUMO JENNIFER DEL ROSARIO
17.PICHON EXPEDITO II DOMINGUEZ
18.PILOTON ELVIE COLERO
19.PINGAL JOYCE EUPEÑA
20.PINLAC MARICEL CABRERA
21.POCAMAS AMALIA REONDANGA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.POCSIDIO RICHARD BONAGUA
2.POLENDEY CHERIE COLOMA
3.POLON MARIA DREAMA EVANGELISTA
4.PORRAL ROSELLE DE GUZMAN
5.PORTUGAL MAUREEN JOY HERRERA
6.PUDA MARY RIC-ANN DELIGERO
7.PUNO BERNADYN FEDERIZO
8.QUERIDO ROSEMARIE TACAZON
9.QUIJANO SHIELA DE LEON
10.QUINTO EVELYN OMANG
11.QUIRIMIT MARGIE CABALLERO
12.QUITLONG AMOR TABIOS
13.RABANO ANNA LYN COSTELO
14.RAMIREZ SHEILA MARIE SABINIANO
15.RAMOS JULIBETH SALGUERO
16.RAMOS JULITA RUIZ
17.RAMOS MARITA PASCUAL
18.RAPING JENALYN PILOT
19.RAYMUNDO EMILY TAUSA
20.RAÑA SARAH MARJULIN COLOMA
21.REAL MILDRED BALDONADO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.REBADEO GENNE REBADULLA
2.RETUYA MARIA ESTELA FLORES
3.REYES ANWAR KENETH SANTOS
4.REYES EDWIN NOTARIO
5.REYES MARIA LEONORA SANTOS
6.REYES MARIA LUISA SOLEDAD
7.REYES MARY GRACE ESPIÑA
8.RIVAS ROSALIE CATAPANG
9.ROBIS RIZALINA CADIENTE
10.ROBLES MARIDEL ENDOZO
11.ROCHA ARNOLD LIM
12.RODENAS ANDREA BELLE QUINTO
13.RODOLFO MYRA CASTRO
14.ROGADOR ANABEL VILAN
15.ROJO ALCILYN RAZAL
16.ROLDAN ROCILY REPRADO
17.ROLDAN WINNIE GUTIERREZ
18.ROMERO MARCY CLAIRE BANGLOT
19.RONCESVALLES ROSELLE MANALOTO
20.ROQUE NANETTE JOY LABRADOR
21.ROSARIO MARIA JENNIFER MOSTACHO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ROSARIO MICHEALLE DAZAL
2.ROSAS MA ELAINEH CORTEZ
3.ROSERO CATHERINE VILLANUEVA
4.ROTONI RIZA RUADO
5.ROXAS FE LERMA DALUMPINES
6.ROXAS FERDINAND CLARIN
7.RUEDA DOROTEA HIGUIT
8.RUIZ ORLANDO HULGANZA
9.RUIZ SHEILA MARIE BELARMINO
10.RUMBAOA TEDDY MOLINA
11.SABADO CHARISSA ISRAEL
12.SALIAN KHRISTYN AVA GAURANO
13.SALMON CYD MARIE CORDERO
14.SALMORIN EVELYN DE GUZMAN
15.SAMOZA ELIZA FULGENCIO
16.SANDOVAL ANGELINA SIERVO
17.SANTOS AGNES ALEMANIA
18.SANTOS ALAIN HIDALGO
19.SANTOS CORAZON SUNGA
20.SANTOS LINA LINCO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SANTOS LORD NELSON ESQUILONA
2.SANTOS MARILOU BANSIL
3.SANTOS RAYMOND SULIT
4.SAPUGAY RHEA
5.SARMIENTO CAROLE ROSE NATIVIDAD
6.SARMIENTO JESSIE GUILLERMO
7.SERRANO AILEEN GANABAN
8.SOLANTE BENEDICTO PEÑA
9.SOLLANO MARILOU ASTILLERO
10.SONEJA MARIA CORAZON VILLARINA
11.SOTTO IVY JACINTO
12.STA MARIA MARY GRACE CARLOS
13.STA ROSA MARIBEL DAYAO
14.STA ROSA OLIVIA ALMIRA
15.SUACILLO RECEL ULANDAY
16.SUELLO EDNA ANTOQUIA
17.SUERO DULCE AMOR SANTIAGO
18.SUPETRAN EDWIN PASTRANA
19.SUYAT LILIBETH MENDOZA
20.SY VIOLETA TUMABCAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TAAL JEAN TAPUGAY
2.TAGALA TERESA ECHON
3.TAGHOY CONNIE OMPAD
4.TAGORDA MA MYSTICA LAZO
5.TAIB HONEYLYN CRUZ
6.TAJONERA NIMFA MONDALO
7.TALAGTAG NOVA COMIA
8.TAMAYO MARIVEN VALERIO
9.TAN ANNALYN BALMES
10.TAN MICHELLE PILAPIL
11.TANGALIN ANALEE PICAR
12.TAPANG JENNALYN PASIA
13.TAPAR AIREN SALVAN
14.TAPEL EVELYN DOMAGTOY
15.TENA JULIETA VIDAL
16.TENGCO ANNA LIZA GALLARDO
17.TEOLOGO BESSIE LABUYO
18.TESORO CECILLE FAITH SOLIBAR
19.TIAMZON HERNANI PEÑA
20.TIBURCIO GENEVIEVE EBIO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TINGUAN JEAN-RAIDA HAMAD
2.TINIO SHERRY ANN MOLINA
3.TOMO CHARINA PASCUA
4.TORILLO MICHELLE PASCO
5.TORRALBA EDGAR VALEROSO
6.TORRES GENEVA ARENQUE
7.TORRES JOSE JR RAMIREZ
8.TRIBU ROSAMIE REPRADO
9.TRILLANA MERALYN AGUILAR
10.TRILLANA ROMEL SANTOS
11.TUBAO GERTRUDES SALIGUMBA
12.TULAUAN AGUSTIN JR SIMANGAN
13.ULEP IMELDA CATALINA BERNARDO
14.UNGSOD DOLORES AGUSTIN
15.VALDEZ LEA CAPOBRES
16.VALDEZ LEILANI DIMANALATA
17.VALENCIA MYLENE ANDRES
18.VALENZUELA JEANNALYN TOLENTINO
19.VALENZUELA VENERANDA VALERIO
20.VARGAS AILEEN ARGARIN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 409
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.VARGAS HELEN TALAN
2.VIDANES ALMA MARTINEZ
3.VILLAMOR GENEROSA RAMIREZ
4.VILLANUEVA ARLENE DE LA CRUZ
5.VILLANUEVA HAZEL LACHICA
6.VILLANUEVA RITCHE AGUZAR
7.VILLASIS MARIE CHRISTINE LAMIG
8.VILLEGAS GUADAFLOR ERMITAÑO
9.VIRTUDES LALIBA ENCENARES
10.VITO MARCELO ENRIQUE REYES
11.YAMBOT ADELFA SALVE
12.YANGZON BRENDA CASEÑARES
13.YAO IVY BELTRAN
14.YAP CHERRY TUANQUI
15.YAP LEANDRO GONZALES
16.YAP VERNA LISSA VILLENA
17.YOUNG MICHAEL JAMES GUISON
18.ZABLAN LERMA FIGUEROA
19.ZAMBALES ELLEN MABUYAO
20.ZAMBRONA ROWENA GADORES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Source: Dental Board Exam Result website

2 thoughts on “December 2009 Dentist Board Exam Room Assignments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.