December 2012 Dental Technologist Board Exam

The room assignments for the December 2012 Dental Technologist Board Examination

Licensure Examination for DENTAL TECHNOLOGIST – PRACTICAL
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 19 & 20, 2012
Page 1
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : DE OCAMPO MEMORIAL COLLEGES
Building : MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: GRP. I
Seat School No. Attended
1 ALIPIO PRECIOUS MARIE SENSANO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
2 ALUTANG ROMULO IPAN PINES CITY COLL.
3 AMBIONG FRANCIS PAUL TABISAURA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 APELO ALDRICH JUNNEIL GARCIA E. A. C.-MANILA
5 BARAGA PETER CARLO KINTANAR E. A. C.-MANILA
6 BOLAƑO REJEAN MAPILI UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
7 CAMPANA EUNICE AZOTILLO E. A. C.-MANILA
8 COTARA GLIZEL RANGEL M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 CURIBOT JOSEPH DELA PENA C.E.U.-MANILA
10 DANCIS QUEENAH MAE BRON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 GAMUEDA JAN MICHAEL MORTERA PINES CITY COLL.
12 GONZALES MARIA CRISTINA CATBAGAN PINES CITY COLL.
13 GRAYDA MICHAEL ANGELO ANTONINO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 GUTIERREZ MARK ANTHONY CUNANAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 HERNANDEZ JUNE MACATANGAY E. A. C.-MANILA
16 ILAO VINCE ELSON ADRIAN UPAO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
17 LACSON AIEL AARON YUTUC E. A. C.-MANILA
18 LUGO QUEENCY MAE ESTEBAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
19 LUNOD JOEL VILLAFUERTE E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTAL TECHNOLOGIST – PRACTICAL
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 19 & 20, 2012
Page 2
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : DE OCAMPO MEMORIAL COLLEGES
Building : MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: GRP. II
Seat School No. Attended
1 MANLUNAS CLAUDIO JR CAPILI UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
2 MARCOS CRISTINE JOY REYES E. A. C.-MANILA
3 MARRERO MARK DUMASAN PINES CITY COLL.
4 MORATALLA DIANA ARCEGA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 PAGADUAN JULIE ANNE NAVARRETE E. A. C.-MANILA
6 QUEBADA RIZA LINDA IBANEZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
7 QUIAMBAO MARLON URBANO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 RESPICIO RYAN MADDUMA E. A. C.-MANILA
9 SADULLO ARNEL PEREZ PINES CITY COLL.
10 SALVADOR PAUL KENNETH AZURIN PINES CITY COLL.
11 SAN ROQUE ARMAN LOUIS RAMIREZ E. A. C.-MANILA
12 SANGELES AL-RAJEH SAIM UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
13 SANTIAGO NARDO NEMESIO PINES CITY COLL.
14 SO FRANCIS SIA E. A. C.-MANILA
15 SUMAGUI REI EMMANUEL AUSTRIA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 TAN JAN CLIFF GUAZON E. A. C.-MANILA
17 TOLENTINO ALLAN RESURRECCION DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
18 VALDEZ FREDERICK TANONG PINES CITY COLL.
19 VELUZ MARK GERALD ESTANGCO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.