December 2015 Dental Board Exam

Professional Regulatory Board of DentistryDecember 2015 Dental Board Exam Room Assignments

Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 1
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Room / Grp No. : 202
Seat
NO. School Attended

1 ABACAN FRANCES ANNE DOLAR ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
2 ABALOS AILYN MORANDANTE C.E.U.-MANILA
3 ABALOS KRISTEL FLORES C.E.U.-MANILA
4 ABARINTOS JULIE ANN MANALO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 ABARQUEZ JOY QUISEL MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
6 ABELLA NESH KIRSTEN VELANO SWU
7 ABENGAÑA RHONA SALENGUA C.E.U.-MANILA
8 ABERIN JELSON LEGASPI C.E.U.-MANILA
9 ABESAMIS JOAN KARLA AQUINO PINES CITY COLL.
10 ABILO CHARLOTTE PARCON ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
11 ABRIGADO WILLIAM JR DAMIAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 ACACIO MAY ANN GAMIAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 ACEBEDO MAURICE ANDREW MONTOYA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 ACERO CEZ MARGARET SANTILLAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
15 ACHERA LUZ JACINTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 ACOSTA MARIEL VILLAPEÑA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 ACOSTA RAINIEL CARY VITALIANO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 ACQUIOBEN MARK RYAN REGODON ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
19 ADAJAR MARIBEL PADER PINES CITY COLL.
20 ADAP HASMIN LARAH MANABILANG CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
21 ADLAWAN MA KRISTINA PANTE LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 2
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Room / Grp No. : 203
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 ADORADOR GERECA CARNAJE ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
2 ADORNA DESIREE GARGANTIEL C.E.U.-MANILA
3 ADRALES ANA KARINA GUTIERREZ U.E.-MANILA
4 ADUNGA SHERLYN PADIWAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 AGAPITO MA. CLARISSA RICA VILLANUEVA C.E.U.-MANILA
6 AGATON JENNSON BUENBRZO C.E.U.-MANILA
7 AGCAOILI MAURA MERYL FRANCISCO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 AGOJO ALFRED BERN MONDELO C.E.U.-MANILA
9 AGUILA JOHARA TITULAR C.E.U.-MANILA
10 AGUILA JOSHUA TITULAR C.E.U.-MANILA
11 AGUILAR CAMILLE ALMARIO U.P.-MANILA
12 AGUILAR EDEN ROSE VILLAROSA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 AGUILAR PATRISHA KAMILLE BACLIG C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
14 AL-SHOWAIMAN ASMA MOHAMMED U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 ALAB BEATRIZ FLORAINNE MACAPAZ MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
16 ALABAN MARK JUDE DURON C.E.U.-MANILA
17 ALBAÑA WYNDEZZA MANUGAS SWU
18 ALCANTARA PHOENIX ANDREA ORLANDA C.E.U.-MANILA
19 ALEGRIA BEVERLY JAM SANTOS C.E.U.-MALOLOS
20 ALFONSO RINA GOMEZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 ALIBIO MARIE RIGIL KENT SY CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 3
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Room / Grp No. : 204
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 ALQUISALAS VON GERALD DOROY CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
2 AMAR IRIS GALE ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
3 AMAR WENN CHELL VILLANUEVA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
4 AMPARO KLAUDINE ARROGANTE C.E.U.-MANILA
5 AMPATI RUTH DALINGAY PINES CITY COLL.
6 ANAVISO ROSECEL TAMBIAO U.E.-MANILA
7 ANCHETA ANGELICA LEI FERMIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 ANDAL KATRINA JOIE RAMOS C.E.U.-MANILA
9 ANDALLO GENELYNN HERMOSA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 ANDRES MARIA JESSA BUAN C.E.U.-MALOLOS
11 ANDUIZA BRYAN GALANG C.E.U.-MANILA
12 ANGELES CELLINE LOLA C.E.U.-MANILA
13 ANTONIO KAREN KEENA CABRAL U.E.-MANILA
14 APILADO RIZALYN LAFORTEZA SWU
15 APOSTOL AESHIA MANALILI C.E.U.-MANILA
16 ARANAS KENNETH TAN SWU
17 ARAYA FILIP REBAGODA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
18 ARE RALPH MATHEW ENERLAN UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
19 AROCENA MYRA CHARMANE TUMBAGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 ARONICA MARPHIL ESTARDO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
21 AROSO LEONA BESARES MATS COLL. OF TECH.
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 4
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Room / Grp No. : 205
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 ASENCIO MARICAR SUNGA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 ASILO LEIZEL AGNES GENOSA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
3 ASIS MARIA ABBIGAIL LAGRIMAS C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
4 ASOPARDO RONDALE MANUEL DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 ASUNIO MARYLEEN CABASAL NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
6 ASWIGUE TIFFANY MASEGMAN PINES CITY COLL.
7 AUSTRIA CINDY EDEN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
8 AYDALLA NESTLYN GALANG NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
9 AYUNAN KRISCHELLE JAVELOSA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
10 AZNAR MA. RITCHEL RABOY SWU
11 BACANI MARK ROBIN RIVERA U.E.-MANILA
12 BACLIG GRACIEL ANN ACENA C.E.U.-MANILA
13 BACNAN MERCK BAUTISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
14 BACONG JEREMIAH AGULO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
15 BAJAMONDE KIER ANTHONY MENDEZ SWU
16 BALABBO MAEDELYN LANIOG C.E.U.-MANILA
17 BALANQUIT MEGGI ROSE RUBENECIA U.E.-MANILA
18 BALDA KEVIN TABUNARES U.E.-MANILA
19 BALDONADO JOSE MARI MERCADO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 BALENTI SRI-HANIYAH CANA C.E.U.-MANILA
21 BALITAAN KATHERINE DEL MUNDO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 5
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Room / Grp No. : 206
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 BALLESTEROS JUBILEE REYES U.E.-MANILA
2 BALTAZAR LORENA CASTILLEJO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 BALTAZAR LOUIE ANGELO PAGULAYAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
4 BANDELARIA SHAMIRA LOUISE C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
5 BANGYOD KHARYL LONGEY PINES CITY COLL.
6 BAQUIRAN JEMIMA JENNYL BAUTISTA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
7 BARABAT RIZA ENJAMBRE SWU
8 BARIRING BEVERLY BEJAR C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
9 BARIUAD REBECCA CASTILLEJO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 BAROMA JOHN PAOLO POSCABLO U.E.-MANILA
11 BARRETTA LOVELY PELAEZ ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
12 BARRIENTOS ANALYN GOMAMIS C.E.U.-MANILA
13 BARTOLOME ANA FAYE SELAH BARTOLOME OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 BARTOLOME EDISON NICHOLAS JAMESPAGUIRIGAN C.E.U.-MANILA
15 BARTOLOME JANNEL ELLANE NIERRA C.E.U.-MANILA
16 BASA FRANZ AARON FLORES U.E.-MANILA
17 BASA LYRA KAREN ANNE GAMBOA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
18 BASAS JOSELLE LAYABAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
19 BASICAL GENEROSA VILLAMOR AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
20 BASILIO EDWIN MACABULOS NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
21 BATACANDOLO SHAOLA VILLOTA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 6
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Room / Grp No. : 207
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 BATALLONES AMERY ROSE JORDAN U.E.-MANILA
2 BATTUNG KRISTINA PAULA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
3 BAUTISTA CATHERINE ARA COBRIROS C.E.U.-MANILA
4 BAUTISTA CHARLOTTE SHAILAH REYES C.E.U.-MANILA
5 BAUTISTA DOREEN ABELLA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
6 BAUTISTA YVES MICHELSEN RAMOS V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
7 BAYETA KENNETH RENAN PILI UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
8 BAYLON JONATHAN BABANTO SWU
9 BAÑARES KEITH JASON ESCANLAR ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
10 BELTRAN ANDREA ZONIA SANTOS U.E.-MANILA
11 BELTRAN PHOEBE KATES TEJADA C.E.U.-MANILA
12 BENIGNO ALIANA JEDH CABOTAGE C.E.U.-MANILA
13 BENTUZAL MARIEL FUENTES MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
14 BERGADO JULIE ANNE LORENZANA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
15 BERNABE AMIRAH ROVI TIMBANG U.E.-MANILA
16 BERNALES FREDMAR VILLEGAS NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
17 BERNARDINO JAMIN RUZZIEL ALOCHA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 BEROL CANDELARIA NABUAB ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
19 BIANES JANICE JATULAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 BICOMONG SWEET GELOISE LLORENTE C.E.U.-MANILA
21 BIDAYAN MA MARGARITA ALVAREZ C.E.U.-MANILA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 7
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Room / Grp No. : 302
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 BLACANO KYRA JEAN CASIPIT ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
2 BOCOBO KRISTINE LADERAS C.E.U.-MALOLOS
3 BOLINTIAM CLARKE MUTUC M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 BOLIVAR SUZETTE NUEVA SWU
5 BONDOC ELAIZA MARIZ GARCIA C.E.U.-MANILA
6 BONIFACIO PAUL DEOPANTE C.E.U.-MANILA
7 BONILLA KEITH CONRAD PANISALES ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
8 BORBON ADREINNE CODIZAL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 BORJA FIEL LORENZ ROBLES C.E.U.-MANILA
10 BOSMION JUSTIN BRYAN BERNALES MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
11 BOTE ANGELO JAVIER C.E.U.-MANILA
12 BRAVO RICHNEIL ERROLD CANLAS C.E.U.-MALOLOS
13 BRECIO RICHARD MAR MANZANARES C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
14 BREVA EINNOR ASSIREN BISOÑA U.P.-MANILA
15 BRIONES ESTER OLIVARES AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
16 BRIONES GLENN IZZA MAÑALAC C.E.U.-MANILA
17 BRIONES REA JOY EMNACE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
18 BUBAN NADINE SAMANTHA SAN BUENAVENTURA U.E.-MANILA
19 BUBAN TRACY DANIELLE SAN BUENAVENTURA U.E.-MANILA
20 BUENAFE JOSE MARI REYNOSO C.E.U.-MANILA
21 BUENAVENTURA YASMIN BUENAVENTURA ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 8
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Room / Grp No. : 303
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 BUENDICHO CHARLES BRENT MARIANO MATS COLL. OF TECH.
2 BUERANO HANNAH JOY ZAPANTA U.E.-MANILA
3 BUGNA FRANCIA MAY BALANCIO C.E.U.-MANILA
4 BUGUIS JONELLE GRACE ANGELES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 BULARAN BENIGNO JR BACALLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 BUNDALIAN JOSE MARI OCAMPO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
7 BUSTAMANTE LAURICE LEE NAVERA U.E.-MANILA
8 CAAGBAY GRETHEL JANE MANDAL ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
9 CAAGBAY VINCENT GABRIEL SANTOS ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
10 CABADING CARLA JANE BENAVIDEZ C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
11 CABANATUAN REGIE CALAUNAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
12 CABATINGAN KIM MIRANDA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
13 CABAYU APRILLE DUMON NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
14 CABAZARES PILAR HINGPIS UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
15 CABELLO RICK MAN CUSTODIO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
16 CABILES JAZREEL ANNE BARAERO C.E.U.-MANILA
17 CABLAY JASON PATRICK EVANGELISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
18 CABUNGCAL SHIELA MARIE ROXAS C.E.U.-MANILA
19 CACHO JENNIFER ARCE C.E.U.-MANILA
20 CADIANZA JENZ LOUIS CALALANG C.E.U.-MANILA
21 CALABON ANN MARIEL GAPOR U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 9
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Room / Grp No. : 304
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 CALAGUAS NOEL CORTEZ J.C.FELICANO CFI
2 CALAMBA GIMMALYN UNIDA C.E.U.-MANILA
3 CALAPINI MYRACHITA NAVARRO C.E.U.-MANILA
4 CALAUOR CAREY MORALIDA C.E.U.-MANILA
5 CALDERON KRISTOFFER FRANCIS TIONGSON U.E.-MANILA
6 CALUZA PAULINE JOY PARDUCHO PINES CITY COLL.
7 CAMACHO CLARA MAE ESTONACTOC C.E.U.-MANILA
8 CAMARILLO KIMSY MARK FUNTANILLA C.E.U.-MANILA
9 CAMBE ESTEPHANIE MAE MILLARES U.E.-MANILA
10 CANDELANZA CRESELITA AMATRIL MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
11 CANDO AMORMIO CACANINDIN V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
12 CANILANG JESAMIE VALERIO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
13 CAPANZANA KRISTINE TRIA U.P.-MANILA
14 CAPILI ANNA MARIA ALLAM OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 CAPLIS VERALLEL EVE RACILES ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
16 CARDUZA RUBEN JR. JUANITE SWU
17 CARIÑO JANET ACOSTA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
18 CARLOS JUSTINE ERIKA MAY C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
19 CARLOS MARIA CARLA MARGARETMIRANDA C.E.U.-MANILA
20 CARMONA MA. CAMILLE PARREÑO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
21 CARMONA RONNA FAUSTINO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 10
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Room / Grp No. : 306
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 CASTIL LADY SHARMINE GIDUCOS CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
2 CASTILLO ARACELLI PACO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
3 CASTILLO GJALANA DANEEL MONTANO C.E.U.-MANILA
4 CASTILLO JACQUILYN DE GUZMAN V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
5 CASTILLO KRISTINE ANN GABRIELLEDILIG C.E.U.-MANILA
6 CASTILLO MICAH SAYSON V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
7 CATANGUI CARYL CABAIS C.E.U.-MANILA
8 CATANIAG ROEL DELOS REYES C.E.U.-MANILA
9 CATIPAY SINGHJAY FABELLA U.E.-MANILA
10 CAYAT JOMAR CAPONES PINES CITY COLL.
11 CAYCO LIBRADO JR BELDOA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 CAYCO MARIA CONSOLACION BELDOA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 CEBLANO JAIME CEMANES DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
14 CELAJES SHAYNE TAN U.E.-MANILA
15 CELIS KATHREEN AUBREY PEÑARANDA C.E.U.-MANILA
16 CENABRE RHINE STARLET SOMBRIO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
17 CEREZA MARIA GRACIA CLAVECILLAS C.E.U.-MANILA
18 CHARLON CHRISTINE MAE ALMEROL C.E.U.-MANILA
19 CHAVEZ DAWNAPY GUMBAN ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
20 CHAVEZ REA JULIETH GACILLOS ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
21 CHICA DANNA PAULA LOUISE CAPUPUS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 11
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Room / Grp No. : 307
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 CHUA ANGELIQUE ROSE SINGQUE C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
2 CHUA HARIANE ARZAGA C.E.U.-MANILA
3 CLAVEL APRIL CHARMAINE TEJADO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
4 CLAVERIA MARY GRACE PADLAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
5 CLUTARIO ALLYSSA CAMU C.E.U.-MANILA
6 CO RHEA TECSON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 COBEY MARJORIE PEÑALOSA C.E.U.-MANILA
8 CODIS MARIECAR SOLIVA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
9 COLLADO CHARLENE GEL CARRILLO U.E.-MANILA
10 COMIA KAECELINE MARASIGAN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
11 CONSTANTINO ALEKS JOYCE SUCLAD NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
12 CONTREVIDA GINA BAHOY NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
13 COOJACINTO STEPHANIE JOYCE SY U.E.-MANILA
14 CORIO FLORNIELYN LUCEÑO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
15 CORTEZ PRINCES JOY RAMIRO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 CORTINA CHIARA AQUINO U.E.-MANILA
17 COSTALES GIORGIO PEREGRINO USAL C.E.U.-MANILA
18 CRUCILLO ARCHIE CLAVERON AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
19 CRUZ MARIA MARILES BAUTISTA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
20 CRUZ MIKA ALLYSSA O’YEK UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
21 CUA FLOYD IRVIN AMANTE C.E.U.-MANILA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 12
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Room / Grp No. : 308
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 CUDIAMAT MARIA TERESA PADILLA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 CUETO ROBIN ALEXIS MALILLOS LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
3 CURAÑES DIANE MARRIE SYLUANCIA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
4 DABA ROBERT JOHN ALDE SWU
5 DABALOS JEMMA MAYE ORIBELLO C.E.U.-MANILA
6 DABU CHRISTIAN CRUZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 DACOME LOREVIE MENDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
8 DALAGAN IRISH FE ELMINERO DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
9 DALAOTA JUNEL AL-OS MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
10 DALAUIDAO MARK ANTHONY SUGUITAN NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
11 DALIDA RACY C.E.U.-MANILA
12 DAMASCO BENJAMIN FOLLANTE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
13 DANIEL APRILLE RAE ACEBES SWU
14 DAPEG PRIMROSE FERNANDEZ U.E.-MANILA
15 DASCO DANICA AMOR SALEN C.E.U.-MANILA
16 DAVID PAULA ANGELA GUTIERREZ U.E.-MANILA
17 DAYAHAN ANA MONICA LAVAREZ C.E.U.-MANILA
18 DAYANGHIRANG NINA DOMINIQUE REVENTAR C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
19 DAYRIT KRISSAN AQUINO FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
20 DAÑOS MA.KRYSTAL GERASOL ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
21 DE ASIS ERVIN DE JESUS C.E.U.-MANILA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 13
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Room / Grp No. : 309
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 DE ASIS GRACE SANTA SUPLEO U.E.-MANILA
2 DE CASTRO CHARLES FRANCIS MANALON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 DE CASTRO KAYE CEE CONCEPCION C.E.U.-MANILA
4 DE CHAVEZ ABEGAIL MINDANAO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
5 DE GUZMAN ALEX JR ABALOS LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
6 DE GUZMAN IREANNE RESTRIVERA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
7 DE GUZMAN RAPHAEL AGUINALDO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 DE JESUS JERRMOND GANTUANGCO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 DE JESUS JOAN MAE VELASQUEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
10 DE JESUS MA. KRISTINA ELOCRE C.E.U.-MANILA
11 DE LA CRUZ CRISTIE CORDOVA MATS COLL. OF TECH.
12 DE LA LLANA YVETTE MARIE ETANG ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
13 DE LEON JEL THERESE GUARDAMANO U.E.-MANILA
14 DE LEON JOY JENEENE BAYSANTOS C.E.U.-MANILA
15 DE LOS SANTOS ANDREA LAURA OBLEA U.E.-MANILA
16 DE VENECIA FLORDELIZA FERNANDEZ LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
17 DE VERA ANTONIO JR. QUIAMBAO U.E.-MANILA
18 DE VERA CHRYSTAL MAE CALDERON LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
19 DE VERA HAZEL SOMINTAC LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
20 DE VERA INNA ROCHELLE LACONSAY V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
21 DE VILLA FORTUNATA BITANG DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 14
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH Room / Grp No. : 405
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 DEL MAR EULYN VALENCIA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
2 DEL ROSARIO MARICEL ENEREZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
3 DELA CRUZ CRISANTA ORDONEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
4 DELA CRUZ PAULO PINTO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
5 DELA ROSA JOHN ERIC RIEGO C.E.U.-MANILA
6 DELEÑA DARLENE MAE MANALO U.E.-MANILA
7 DELGADO RENIE ANNE MANALO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
8 DELMO CARIZA CATINDIG C.E.U.-MANILA
9 DELOS REYES CAMILLE BUSTAMANTE U.E.-MANILA
10 DELOS SANTOS ISHMAEL MURELLE MONTAÑEZ NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
11 DEMEGILLO CHEV CARLYLE ANGELI LEPITEN CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
12 DENILA KARREN JOY CALAOR ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
13 DENILLA JENNY ANNE ENRIQUEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
14 DEQUITO ERLENE PALENCIA SWU
15 DIANGKINAY DANILO JR OCTOMAN C.E.U.-MANILA
16 DIANSEN RACHEL ALYSS CANLAPAN C.E.U.-MANILA
17 DIATO MARK JOFFER ARBUES C.E.U.-MANILA
18 DIAZ JANET GAGALAC M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 DIGUANGCO WILDA BIANCA ANCANAN U.E.-MANILA
20 DIMLA ELLAINE JOYCE FRANCE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 DINAGA MARIA HERNANI BUENAVISTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 15
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH Room / Grp No. : 409
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 DIRAIN MARIELLE JANINE TAYSON U.E.-MANILA
2 DIVINAGRACIA ALYSSA ASHLEY JERUTA C.E.U.-MANILA
3 DIZON BRIDGETT BENJIE MERCADO C.E.U.-MANILA
4 DIZON JOHN OLINAD DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
5 DIZON VERLANTINE PANGAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
6 DOLENDO NEIL CLARENCE ARTATES ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
7 DOLETIN DANTE JR. DE GUZMAN MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
8 DOLETIN MEYRICK DAN DE GUZMAN MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
9 DOMINGO ANGELI LIEZL CALUYA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
10 DOMOGDOG GEORGIA DUMANGENG UNIV.OF BAGUIO
11 DONES RACHELLE ANGELI STA. ANA C.E.U.-MANILA
12 DUANA FRANCIS JASON HIMOR AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
13 DULIG ARIEL RAMOS C.E.U.-MANILA
14 DUMLAO MANUEL JR GARIN C.E.U.-MANILA
15 DUMUK ANGELICA LAIGO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 DUYA EXCEL LORAINE SIBALA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
17 ECHANO ALERIE ESTEBAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 EDANGAL RICHEEL ELBO PINES CITY COLL.
19 EGAR CHERIEL VIE ORTEGA MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
20 EGE HANNAH MAE MACAS MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
21 EIGO RODVIR SULLEZA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 16
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH Room / Grp No. : 410
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 ELAZEGUI RALPH JACOB MANAIG U.E.-MANILA
2 ENRIQUEZ VERNALYN ANDAL LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
3 ERES JEANETTE GABRINAO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
4 ESCALONA MARIAN DALE PANGANIBAN ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
5 ESCASINAS PRECIOUS JOY DE GUZMAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
6 ESCOBAR KATHLEEN ANNE SALES C.E.U.-MANILA
7 ESGUERRA VINCENT ANTHONY VILLASEÑOR NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
8 ESLEYER SKITT ANONAT ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
9 ESPANTO DENISE BUITA ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
10 ESPINELI SHERMANE OLARTE U.E.-MANILA
11 ESPINOSA MARIEL INGRID REGIS U.E.-MANILA
12 ESPIRITU DELTON SIMBOL DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
13 ESPIRITU JO ANN SASIS C.E.U.-MANILA
14 ESPIRITU YUMI NIELO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
15 ESPOSITO GRACHELLE ANN CASTUERA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
16 ESTRADA DIANA PRUDENTE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
17 ESTRADA NOEMI PRUDENTE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
18 EVANGELISTA JENIFER LUMABI M.C.U.-MANILA
19 EVANGELISTA KLARISSE STA. TERESA U.E.-MANILA
20 EVANGELISTA MA ALMA DELIGOS CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
21 EVANGELISTA ZERRINA ZULUETA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 17
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 5TH Room / Grp No. : AVR-A
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 EVORA NIKKO MISA C.E.U.-MANILA
2 EXCONDE RUSSELL MONTIERRO C.E.U.-MANILA
3 FABELLAR STEPHANIE MAE TAYTAY NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
4 FACTO VIRGINIA THERESA SUPERTICIOSO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
5 FAMINIAL ALBERT BONAGA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
6 FARAON LORENZO ANGELO SUMAYO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
7 FAULAN GEMMA BARRIDA C.E.U.-MANILA
8 FAUSTINO LYNN AGUILAR C.E.U.-MANILA
9 FAYLON FRANCE HAZEL ROCAFORT U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 FELICIANO JACQUELINE TAGHAP C.E.U.-MANILA
11 FELICIANO MARIA ERICKA RODRIGUEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
12 FERMIN GEOFFRAYE GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 FERNANDEZ CAROLIN PANITAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
14 FERNANDEZ LERMA ASUNCION C.E.U.-MANILA
15 FERNANDEZ MARY GRACE RIVERO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 FEROLINO SHIENA MACAS CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
17 FERRER JANIZA PEREGRINA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
18 FERRER MORNING SEVEN LUZON MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
19 FERROLINO ALSBETH BLANCHE MABALA SWU
20 FIGUERAS MICHELL LANUZA C.E.U.-MANILA
21 FLORES MA PRECIOSA TOLENTINO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 18
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 5TH Room / Grp No. : AVR-B
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 FOJAS ANNE CARLA PINGOL C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
2 FRANCISCO DAWN MARIE ANN SUYANG MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
3 FRANCISCO REA CARA ROMULO C.E.U.-MANILA
4 FREZ REGINA MARIE FERNANDEZ U.E.-MANILA
5 FULLANTE KASEY ANNE EMBORGO C.E.U.-MANILA
6 GAAC OLIVER FERRANCO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
7 GABALES HANNAH MAE VILLARAZO MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
8 GABRIEL MAE ORLYN SANTOS C.E.U.-MALOLOS
9 GABRILLO SHARMAINE REYES LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
10 GABUAT HERMIE JOYCE MARQUEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
11 GABUTERO CHRYSOLYTE LARR PAMISA ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
12 GALANG ROSANNA U.E.-MANILA
13 GALENO CHRIS CARLO MEJIA U.E.-MANILA
14 GALIT CRISELL MERCADO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 GALOPE MYLA BAUTISTA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
16 GALSIM RACHEL ANGELA GABRIEL V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
17 GALVADORES VHELRON EBOL SWU
18 GALVO HAZZIELLE GLYDE AGUM ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
19 GAMAYO KATHLEEN JOYCE SAMPANG C.E.U.-MANILA
20 GANABAN ALGER TORRES NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
21 GANABAN ALLAN REY TORRES NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 19
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 5TH Room / Grp No. : SH-1
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 GANANCIAL DAPHNE CABALLERO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
2 GANGCUANGCO MIEL ARENDELA C.E.U.-MANILA
3 GARADO KRIZZA JANE DAEP UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
4 GARCIA CAESAR FORSYTH BAUTISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
5 GARCIA JENNILYN GARRIGA C.E.U.-MANILA
6 GARCIA LEANDRO CANINDO C.E.U.-MANILA
7 GARCIA MA. ROSSABELLE NADATE U.P.-MANILA
8 GARCIA MARIA CARLA JAMEEL LOPEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 GARCIA MARIA ERICKA FEI GALVEZ C.E.U.-MALOLOS
10 GARCIA MARVIC SUNSHINE RAZON DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 GARCIA PATRICIA JOY GARCIA U.E.-MANILA
12 GARCIA VANESSA MONTERUBIO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 GARCIA ZARA DENISSE GALOTERA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
14 GARRUCHO DUBHE CABRERA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
15 GASPAR CHRISTY ORDENIS C.E.U.-MANILA
16 GATBONTON SHARMHAINE ABELLERA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 GATDULA DAVE JOSEPH BANIQUED U.E.-MANILA
18 GATDULA KRISTINE ANNE DIAZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 GAVIOLA RONNIE MICHAEL QUIJANO SWU
20 GAYETA NICOLE ANDREA ROBLES U.E.-MANILA
21 GEISLER ANA MARIA BAYONITO C.E.U.-MANILA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 20
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 5TH Room / Grp No. : SH-2
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 GETES MARTHUR MORALES SWU
2 GIMELO LARA REBEKAH SISON U.P.-MANILA
3 GO VICTORIA LULU CHUA U.E.-MANILA
4 GOLINO VINCENT “BINGBONG” ALTURA C.E.U.-MANILA
5 GONO DIANE ROSE GANTALA MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
6 GONZAGA MYKAELA CION ESPINA U.E.-MANILA
7 GONZALES CARLITOS III PADLAN ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
8 GONZALES CHARLENE KAY PERINO SWU
9 GONZALES GERALD ANACAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
10 GONZALES JULIAN ENRICO LEE CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
11 GONZALES MARIA THERESA DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
12 GONZALEZ KYLESHEEN KAY MANANGHAYA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
13 GRAJO KATHLEEN GODINEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 GREGORIO DEBBIE ANN PINTOR ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
15 GRUEZO MAUREEN JESSICA DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
16 GUALBERTO NESHIELA PEREZ LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
17 GUARIN FRANCIS JAMES REYES U.E.-MANILA
18 GUIANG DEAN DOMINIQUE PAZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 GUICO ARLIE DELACRUZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
20 GUINTU GRENA ROSS FAJARDO C.E.U.-MANILA
21 GUINTU NAYE EIZEL PANGILINAN U.E.-MANILA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 21
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : MARY CHILES COLLEGE
GASTAMBIDE ST, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 5TH Room / Grp No. : SH-3
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 GUMAWID ANGELIE SANTOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 GUMBA JAIZON BEE NECESITO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 GUTIERREZ HAZEL JOY SAN MATEO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
4 GUTIERREZ JUAN ANTONIO U.E.-MANILA
5 HERMETANIO GRACE AÑORA DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
6 HERNANDEZ BREANNA JEAN SANTIAGO C.E.U.-MANILA
7 HERNANDO HANNAH CAREN ZURBITO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 HIZON ANGELA CAPITULO C.E.U.-MANILA
9 HO JANAH GRACE VILLOCILLO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
10 HOUSTON ADRIAN JAMAIL C.E.U.-MANILA
11 HUNG MARIEL JACKLYN TEO C.E.U.-MANILA
12 IDANG DON BOSCO MIGUEL C.E.U.-MANILA
13 IGNACIO CHELSEA MAREE MORTEL C.E.U.-MANILA
14 IGNACIO JASPER DEL ROSARIO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 IGUICO RAQUEL CONSUNTO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 IKEDA HIROMI JOY SANTOS C.E.U.-MANILA
17 ILAGAN JUSTINE DANIELLE RODRIGUEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
18 ILETO SHEMAIAH LOPEZ U.E.-MANILA
19 INDADAÑO MA ANDREA MISPLACIDO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
20 IRANI MARJAN COLINA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
21 ISMAEL MAILEN VALLARTA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 22
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 1ST Room / Grp No. : 103
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 JABILLES LINDALYN VARGAS MATS COLL. OF TECH.
2 JADERY PARINAZ TORIBIO C.E.U.-MANILA
3 JAIME MARY JANE OMAOENG NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
4 JARAMILLO JAZELLE TANAMOR C.E.U.-MANILA
5 JAVIER ALEXANDRIA CASANTOSAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
6 JAVIER JOHN DAVE RAMOS U.E.-MANILA
7 JAVIER REZYL FAITH ALO MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
8 JAVIER TIMOTHY JOSEF RAMOS U.E.-MANILA
9 JIMENEZ JOHN EDWARDS MENDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
10 JOAQUIN HERZON BENEDICT TALAG UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
11 JOAQUIN JEREMAE JOSE C.E.U.-MALOLOS
12 JOAQUIN MONA ANGELIQUE REYES C.E.U.-MANILA
13 JOSE STEPHANIE RAY ALVAREZ LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
14 JOSEF JONELINE AMERILA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
15 JUAN IVY-GRACE LUCAS C.E.U.-MANILA
16 JUANILLO JAIVIE ANTHONY PATIO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
17 JUATAS KENNETH SARMIENTO C.E.U.-MANILA
18 JUNCO SARA ELIZABETH JAPITANA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
19 JUNIO DAVE FRANCIS DOMINGO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
20 KASAN MIN RAUP BARAZAR MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 23
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 1ST Room / Grp No. : 104
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 KASSIRI ROBERT KIAN REYES DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
2 KHORASANI OMID OLAY C.E.U.-MANILA
3 KITAN TEFANIE PONSO PINES CITY COLL.
4 KOTAGIRI APRIL OMPAD CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
5 LABERINTO ARIES CASILLAN C.E.U.-MANILA
6 LABRADOR MARY ANNE MAYOR DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
7 LACAD JODAN REB TAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 LACAD PATRICIA REBELLE JOYCETAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 LACDAO KIM PAULO BRIONES LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
10 LACSON ERROL MUÑOZ C.E.U.-MANILA
11 LAGAMAYO MARIA BEATRIZ POBLETE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 LAGARTA MONICA BANZUELO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 LAM KIMBO ROSALDO C.E.U.-MANILA
14 LAMBITO LORESSA LENETTE VERGARA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
15 LANDAGAN FRANCIS SANCHEZ AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
16 LANDINGIN LOVELY J.ANN LISING UNIV.OF BAGUIO
17 LANGBID ROSARIE ANNE TALEON C.E.U.-MANILA
18 LANSANGAN JULLIE ANN MORA C.E.U.-MANILA
19 LAO ALYSSA IGNO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 LARA MICHELLE SAQUILAYAN C.E.U.-MANILA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 24
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 2ND Room / Grp No. : 201
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 LAROCO MARIA CECILIA YAMAT U.P.-MANILA
2 LATIP ABDULHAKIM KASID MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
3 LAUNICO GRESSALYN JOEI PURA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 LAZANAS VIC JEDICK PEREZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 LAZARO KATRINA CELYN GABIETA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
6 LAZARO KIT ROBERT GARCIA U.E.-MANILA
7 LEE NINA TRISHA CLEOFE U.E.-MANILA
8 LEGISLADOR JED ARIEL SALAFRANIA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
9 LEOLIGAO EULALIA MADELO SWU
10 LEONCIO JOANNA MARIE SARMIENTO C.E.U.-MANILA
11 LEQUIN BILLY FRANCIS PENSADER DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 LERINDER SARAH JOHNSON LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
13 LIBARNES CARLOS JOSHUA ADANZA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 LIBROJO THERESA BEATRIZ HERNANDEZ U.E.-MANILA
15 LICUP RONALD ALLAN DIAZ ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
16 LIM JOHN LOURENCE DURON LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
17 LIM JONALYN SUENING CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
18 LIM PAUVIE GARCIA DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
19 LIM VIDALYN AJEGA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
20 LINDRES PATTRICE ANGELICA CONCEPCION M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 25
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 2ND Room / Grp No. : 206
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 LIZA ROGIN SIDAYON CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
2 LLAVORE CORINNA GRACE REBOLLEDO U.E.-MANILA
3 LLOBRERA GERALDINE ALEGONZA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 LOGMAO INNAH JOYCE MANINGAS C.E.U.-MANILA
5 LOLENG POCHOLO ABRANTES NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
6 LOMBRES WILVE MARIE JUCABAN ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
7 LOPEZ LOURDELAINE TAMONDONG DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
8 LOPEZ MICHELLE SAYCO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
9 LOPEZ PAULO MAPANAO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
10 LORENZO SHEREE BERNICE TAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
11 LOYOLA BLEZZA MARIE ABARCA C.E.U.-MANILA
12 LUCAS RODERICK ECAL DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
13 LUCIDO MARILEA ALCANTARA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 LUCILA ROI NICO VILLAPANDO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 LUGARES CHEYENNE RAE SALANGO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 LUMBRES MHIA DIANNE YANG C.E.U.-MANILA
17 LUTO CYNARA RITZ YZARRI ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
18 LUZADIO CHEERY ANN MARCELO U.E.-MANILA
19 LUZON ARLYN STEPHANIE DECENA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
20 MABUTAS SALINA MARIE IBAMIT UNIV.OF BAGUIO
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 26
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 2ND Room / Grp No. : 207
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 MACAINAG MARY LOUISSE CHRISTINEGIORLA U.E.-MANILA
2 MACALINTAL PATRICIA NICOLE CARPIO U.E.-MANILA
3 MACALTAO MAGDALENA JIMENEZ LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
4 MACARIMBANG NAJED CRUZ DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
5 MACARUBBO MELANIE BIDO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
6 MACINTOSH BETHANY JOY PEREZ CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
7 MADLANGSAKAY MAYLIN SANTOS U.E.-MANILA
8 MAG-ABO STARVIE CALIBO C.E.U.-MANILA
9 MAGALLANES VANESSA PALACIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 MAGALLANO REA SWU
11 MAGANA REGINA KRIXZEL SOLEDAD NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
12 MAGBUJOS ROCHELIE ABAPO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 MAGNO CRISTIAN BERNARD ASEJO U.E.-MANILA
14 MAGNO MARY MADELLAINE TUBORO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
15 MAGO MAY ANNE BAUTISTA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
16 MAGPANTAY AUREA-CRIS ALANO C.E.U.-MANILA
17 MAGRAMO IRISH TENEFRANCIA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
18 MAGSINO DISIRRE MARY CASTRO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 MAGTIBAY JEAN CERES ARSOLA C.E.U.-MANILA
20 MAHAMOD SITTI-HIYAM VALERIO U.E.-MANILA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 27
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 2ND Room / Grp No. : 212
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 MAKAHLEH MIRA CAPOBRES C.E.U.-MANILA
2 MALAPIT CHRISTINE MAE PAZ V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
3 MAMANSAG IRMA IBANEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 MAMAUAG MAEVE JOY TUYA U.E.-MANILA
5 MANALESE MARJORIE VALE CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
6 MANALIGOD MARY ANNALYN AEIOU EUSEBIO U.P.-BAGUIO CITY
7 MANANSAD REA PILAR SINAJON MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
8 MANANSALA TRIZSHA JANE GALEON C.E.U.-MANILA
9 MANDAPAT ADA SHIENA LUMANOG U.E.-MANILA
10 MANGILIT NICOLE ZEBEL LEYESA C.E.U.-MANILA
11 MANGULABNAN CHITO ORDANZA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
12 MANIGBAS SHERIE MAY JUANTA U.E.-MANILA
13 MANZANO PATRICIA LEIGH DE VILLA C.E.U.-MANILA
14 MAPE ALEX ALMOGUERA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
15 MAPE MARIA AUBREY MACARONCIO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 MARA MELODY LINAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 MARABE RUBY JANE TAM C.E.U.-MANILA
18 MARALIT CHRISTIAN CARL VILLONES C.E.U.-MANILA
19 MARANAN CARLINE ASHLEY VITUG C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
20 MARASIGAN KRISTIA TAÑADA U.E.-MANILA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 28
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 3RD Room / Grp No. : 302
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 MARCELO KATHRINE JOY TUNGOL C.E.U.-MANILA
2 MARIA COLL BRYAN VILLONES NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
3 MARTINEZ LYNDON PAUL CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
4 MARTINEZ RICHELLE GADON UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
5 MASOUDI MOZHGAN ALAS C.E.U.-MANILA
6 MATEO DAPHNE JOI FLORES U.E.-MANILA
7 MATINGIN YVONNE BANGIT UNIV.OF BAGUIO
8 MATINING NIKKY MONTERMOSO C.E.U.-MANILA
9 MATUTE MARK DELFIN PARADO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 MAXIMIANO FRANCESCA MARIE BRIONES U.E.-MANILA
11 MAYORDOMO AARON BALISALISA ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
12 MAYORES JOSEFEL DE CASTRO M.C.U.-MANILA
13 MAÑALAC DIANNE TELAN NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
14 MEDALLA ANNE CHRISSIA SANTOS C.E.U.-MANILA
15 MELCHOR CARMENCITA CONSING U.E.-MANILA
16 MELEJOR MARK ADRIANNE ANTONIOKHO C.E.U.-MANILA
17 MELO MAEBELENE ANNE CARIAN C.E.U.-MANILA
18 MENDIOLA JENNY ROSE RUBIO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 MENDOZA CIARRA VERMADETTE SIBAYAN C.E.U.-MANILA
20 MENDOZA JOSE ENRICO MAGDURULANG C.E.U.-MANILA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 29
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 3RD Room / Grp No. : 303
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 MENDOZA MONICA JOY AUSTRIA C.E.U.-MANILA
2 MENESES MARIANNE PACIA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 MENGULLO ABBIE KATE MELANIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 MENOR LORRAINE PAMPLONA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
5 MERCADO ALYANA PATRICIA EVALLE C.E.U.-MANILA
6 MERCADO MARBEN CHRISTOPHER SALAMAT C.E.U.-MANILA
7 MERCADO MICHELLE REYES C.E.U.-MANILA
8 MESIA KRISTINE SANCHEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
9 MILAOR GIA MAE BAÑAGA C.E.U.-MANILA
10 MILLANTE RUBY PEARL GERARDO C.E.U.-MANILA
11 MINANDANG JALIAH LABAY C.E.U.-MANILA
12 MIRADOR NEIL ANTHONY AGUDA C.E.U.-MANILA
13 MIRANDA FRANCESCA MAXINE TRINIDAD C.E.U.-MANILA
14 MIRANDA JAIRUS ANGELO SALINAS LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
15 MIRANDA PAUL ANTHONY MAGNAYE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 MOLINA PRECIOUS JANE LEONARDO ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
17 MONES HANA GRACE MARARAC LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
18 MONGAYA BESSIE VILLAMIL M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 MONTAS KARLA MAE LLANERA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
20 MONTERONA PATRICE ANN BATAC MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 30
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 3RD Room / Grp No. : 309
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 MONTILLANA SHERIDAN HERNANDEZ U.E.-MANILA
2 MONTILLANA ZARAH ESTIPULAR U.E.-MANILA
3 MORADA JESTONI FRANCISCO ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
4 MORADA MARY GRACE GAGO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 MORTEL RENNIELYN GULLAB C.E.U.-MANILA
6 MUEGA LISA MARIE QUEBRADO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
7 MUNIO MA. MENCHU OLIVA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
8 MURALLA OLIVER ALVAREZ C.E.U.-MANILA
9 MUSPA LAURENCE JAY JAUOD NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
10 NACUA LLOYD SUMAMPONG SWU
11 NADELA ABRAHAM NAVA SWU
12 NAIG ALLAINE GRACE ALABADO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
13 NAJE MARY ANN MARGRETHE MELENDREZ C.E.U.-MANILA
14 NASSIRI NOOSHIN BIBAT C.E.U.-MANILA
15 NAVARRA JESSICA SACLUTI U.E.-MANILA
16 NAVARRE JENNIFER YUMUL U.E.-MANILA
17 NAVIDA JAYSON LUCAS E. A. C.-MANILA
18 NEBRES AURA LUZ CONCEPCION OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 NEPOMUCENO AMELIA LEONA MAXINO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 NEPOMUCENO RIAN TATLONGMARIA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 31
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 4TH Room / Grp No. : 400-A
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 NICOLAS MA.VANESSA MERABIL C.E.U.-MALOLOS
2 NIDOY JOHN PATRICK MACALINTAL U.E.-MANILA
3 NIDUA SHIELA MAY ABUAN C.E.U.-MANILA
4 NOVICIO JANINE VALERIANO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 NUEVA FRANCES CZARINA CATIENZA U.E.-MANILA
6 NUÑEZ ARVIN LESTER ALMENDRALA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
7 OASAY LUCKY LYN ASIS C.E.U.-MANILA
8 OBUSAN TONETTE LLEVA C.E.U.-MANILA
9 OCOL AUVIA MARIANNE SAN GABRIEL NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
10 OLAIVAR ORVILLE CAMPECIÑO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
11 OLIRAN MARIA CRISTINA ANNE NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
12 OMLI IRISH FAITH ABOLI C.E.U.-MANILA
13 ONDIANO ANA ISABEL ELECTONA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
14 ONG CHARLES ADRIAN VICENCIO U.E.-MANILA
15 ONG IRENE GISELLE UY U.E.-MANILA
16 ORDINARIO MONNEL LOISE BIRONDO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
17 ORENSE STELLA ROSE MARISTELA C.E.U.-MANILA
18 ORTIZ MARY ANN CALIGAGAN C.E.U.-MANILA
19 OUANO GLAIZA MAE REVADILLO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 PABLO ALIA JEAN PAULA MARDIELLE GONZALES U.E.-MANILA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 32
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 4TH Room / Grp No. : 400-B
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 PABLO MARY MYNE JAVIER U.E.-MANILA
2 PADERNAL CESARINA FLOR ACAYAN ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
3 PADERNAL MARIA JESA YAP ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
4 PADIN CHELSEA PYR DELA CERNA SWU
5 PADUATA NEILLE SHERWIN BURGOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 PAET JOANNE MAY BOBIAS PINES CITY COLL.
7 PAGARIGAN MARIA CLARISSA ESTANISLAO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 PAGAYUNAN MARK SAMUEL VEGA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
9 PAGDAWAN MARICEL TOSTOS PINES CITY COLL.
10 PAGILIT JHEHAM BANSIL NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
11 PAGPAGUITAN ROSETTE GADITANO SWU
12 PAGUNTALAN JESSA RAE MAGDAYAO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
13 PAJO NICHIE DAIGDIGAN SWU
14 PALACPAC ARTHUR TAPADO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
15 PALCE REIZL JOY LOSTE NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
16 PAMPLONA LIEZEL ANOGAR UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
17 PANALIGAN ROSIELLE CEDEÑO C.E.U.-MANILA
18 PANGAN ILA TAYAG C.E.U.-MANILA
19 PANGAN MARITHA MAY DE GUZMAN C.E.U.-MANILA
20 PANGANIBAN MARY JOYCE VARGAS AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 33
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 4TH Room / Grp No. : 401-A
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 PANGANIBAN NATANIEL LEYNES C.E.U.-MANILA
2 PANGANTIHON GEOFIL PATARATA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
3 PANGILINAN CHRISTINE JOY DIONZON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 PANGILINAN JOSE ANGELO SUAREZ C.E.U.-MANILA
5 PANOPIO ELIZABETH MONTOYA U.E.-MANILA
6 PAREDES ILDEFONSO JR ATIBULA E. A. C.-MANILA
7 PARK HA NA C.E.U.-MANILA
8 PARMAN GLORENCE MUTUC NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
9 PARMISANO KAREN ANN CLARINA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
10 PARREÑO DINA LEE PARCON ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
11 PASALO JOHN PAUL ALDAS UNIV.OF BAGUIO
12 PASCO NICA ELISHA PEREZ U.E.-MANILA
13 PASCUA ABEDINA MITAS SALVA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
14 PASCUAL AIZEL ASUNCION LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
15 PASCUAL AUDETTE ASUNCION LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
16 PASTOR TEODORO ALISSANDRO TABUZO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
17 PASTORFIDE GAYLE CONCEPCION U.P.-MANILA
18 PASUMBAL ANDREILYN CORTEZ ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
19 PATAG MA. DERICA FE CORREA C.E.U.-MANILA
20 PATANGAN KAREN LUMANTAS SWU
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 34
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 4TH Room / Grp No. : 401-B
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 PATRICIO DENICE BERYL BULACLAC C.E.U.-MANILA
2 PAULO GLAIZA EDLYN TUBERA U.E.-MANILA
3 PELAIA PATRIA MARIE JOYCE GLORIA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
4 PENIT THABEB’S DURAN ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
5 PENSOTES DENISSE NICOLE QUIAMBAO U.E.-MANILA
6 PERALTA CHARLES LUIGIN COO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
7 PERANG KIRSTIE CAROLINE KHO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 PEREZ CAMILLE ANNE PALLERA C.E.U.-MANILA
9 PEREZ RIO ZHAR VELASCO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 PERNIA CLINT DARYL REY U.E.-MANILA
11 PESTAÑO MA. ELOMENA CHLOE DUMLAO C.E.U.-MANILA
12 PETILOS MARIE TONIE PUNTIL C.E.U.-MANILA
13 PEÑAMORA EYDRLLE JOIE NERIDA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 PIELAGO CHARISSE ANNE DU CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
15 PIRA WILFREDO JR. PASAPORTE ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
16 PLANDO JOEDITH VERGARA SWU
17 PONCE FRUSTOM BACARISAS LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
18 POUR MOHAMMAD BAHARAH U.E.-MANILA
19 PRADILLA FREDNEY YAP ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
20 PULLAN GIZELLE MARIE HILADO U.E.-MANILA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 35
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 4TH Room / Grp No. : 401-C
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 PULMONES RUBY JANE CAMARIG ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
2 QUEZON WENNET JOYCE CERALDE LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
3 QUIAMBAO REYNALDO JR. RAMIREZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
4 QUILAO MARIA JANNA ASTURIAS C.E.U.-MANILA
5 QUIMPO ARMAND PAOLO BUENAVENTURA C.E.U.-MANILA
6 QUINES VENUS REYES C.E.U.-MANILA
7 QUINTO RUVINA ARA JYNE TALAVERA C.E.U.-MANILA
8 QUIROS ANNE KRIEZEL PRINCIPE C.E.U.-MANILA
9 QUIROS KEIFFER DANZEL ALMOITE U.E.-MANILA
10 RABANO MARCO ANGELO ASILO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 RABULAN MARK JASON MEDINA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
12 RAHIM MALEK ALIREZA VILLARUEL U.E.-MANILA
13 RAMOS ALEXANDREI KIMBERLY MIRANDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 RAMOS DAISY FLORES C.E.U.-MALOLOS
15 RAMOS MA.DANICA ANGELA DE GUZMAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 RAMOS MARIA BERNADETTE GAN U.P.-MANILA
17 RAMOS MYZEL CALIGAN ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
18 RAMOS RUZIELYN CARMINA PALUMBARET U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 RANCHEZ IRINE JESSICA RESPICIO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 RAVINO JANFREDERICK ALMAZORA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 36
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 4TH Room / Grp No. : 402-A
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 RAYMUNDO KATHLEEN MAY ROY LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
2 RAZALAN KEVIN JOHN PANELO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
3 RAZON GODWIN RIVERA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 REFUERZO MA. LEILANI GAERLAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 REGACHO LOVELY JANE BALLAD C.E.U.-MANILA
6 REGUNTON KAYE MARION GACULA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 REMPOHITO JORN APOSTOL SWU
8 REOPEREZ DIANNE MARIE DORON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 REVILLAME KATHY GATCHALIAN C.E.U.-MANILA
10 REYES CHRISTINE ANNE YUSON C.E.U.-MANILA
11 REYES JAZEL KEREN LAYOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 REYES RONALDO ANGELES UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
13 REYES VIRGINIA GLORIANI DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
14 RIFA KARIMAH MARMOLEJO U.E.-MANILA
15 RIVERA RETTZEN MATIAS C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
16 RODENAS KENVIN BULAONG C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
17 RODRIGUEZ CIARRA JANSEN VILLARETE ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
18 ROLEDA GELENE CORNELIA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
19 ROMERO ROSE MAY CARIASO MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
20 RONCESVALLES ROSELLE MANALOTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 37
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 4TH Room / Grp No. : 402-B
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 ROSARIO MICHEALLE DAZAL AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
2 ROSAS KEA MARGIEROSE BOLIDO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
3 ROSAS LYGRACE TORRES AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
4 SAB-A CATHERINE CABURAL C.E.U.-MANILA
5 SABADO ALYANNA MARIE HARDIN U.E.-MANILA
6 SABAN JENNIFER JARANTILLA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
7 SABERON TOBI JAY DADIVAS UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
8 SACRAMENTO CRIZEL ANN LEYBLE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 SAGUN JOSEPH TYRON SARNO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 SALADA RUSHEL ARDID C.E.U.-MANILA
11 SALAYOG PRECIOUS SORIANO U.E.-MANILA
12 SALAZAR ANDREA REI ESTACIO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
13 SALAZAR PAULINE MARIE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
14 SALCEDA DONNA MARIE SALALIMA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
15 SALGO THERESA MAY SATURNINO U.E.-MANILA
16 SALOMON MAGGY LOU AVILA SWU
17 SALVADOR PATRICK BUENO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 SAMAR FRANCIS DE LEON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 SAMPER WENNIE ALAGBATE C.E.U.-MANILA
20 SAMSON EZEKIEL MARQUEZ U.E.-MANILA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 38
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST.JOSEPH
Floor : 4TH Room / Grp No. : 404
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 SAMSON WILLIAM LUTHER TORRALBA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
2 SAN JOSE SHEILA BAUTISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
3 SAN MATEO LUCINA VALENCIA E. A. C.-MANILA
4 SAN PABLO REBECCA VERAYO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 SANDIKO JOSHPRE CANLAS U.E.-MANILA
6 SANICOLAS REGINA RANCHEZ LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
7 SANTELLA NOEL RAMIRO MATS COLL. OF TECH.
8 SANTIAGO FRANCIS PASCUAL NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
9 SANTIAGO MA. ANGELIE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 SANTOS GERALD JEFFREY BARRETTO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 SANTOS JASPER SINGER SWU
12 SANTOS JOHN PAUL VILLANUEVA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
13 SANTOS JOSE MARTIN MARIANO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
14 SANTOS SERINNA JOIE SELORIO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
15 SARMIENTO EDGAR RODRIGUEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
16 SARMIENTO NIKKI FERRER C.E.U.-MANILA
17 SARMIENTO RONWELL VIANA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
18 SATORRE ADRIAN NACUA SWU
19 SATORRE DENISE MARIE DUYONGCO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
20 SAUNAR MAURICE CHEEKZ ARCIAGA U.E.-MANILA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 39
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEFA
Floor : 1ST Room / Grp No. : 101
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 SEBASTIAN CARMELLA DAWN GONZALES C.E.U.-MALOLOS
2 SERAD ROSEMIDAH EPPIE SWU
3 SERRANO CAMILLE LERRIZA LACSON C.E.U.-MANILA
4 SEVARE MARIA ISABEL PEREZ SWU
5 SEVILLA ALVIN JOSEPH DONESA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 SIBAL PRINCESS ANN MULDONG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 SICAT CATHRINA FERNANDEZ C.E.U.-MALOLOS
8 SICAT MA. CLARIZZA FRANCISCO C.E.U.-MANILA
9 SICHUCO ANNA LIZA MACAROYO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 SIGUERRE LOVELY MERCEDES SANGCATE LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
11 SILONGAN SAHARA FERDAUSIA JAUHALI DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
12 SINAMBAN JOHN BYAN JUNTO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
13 SIOCO KATHERINE AGUINALDO C.E.U.-MANILA
14 SIOSON JOANNA MARIE TIAMZON UNIV.OF BAGUIO
15 SITJAR DAISY LHEN LARGO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 SO LESLER WYETH MALONZO U.E.-MANILA
17 SOCITO KIRSTEN BALIGNASAY CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
18 SOLA VEA ROMELLE ICARO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 SOLANIA SHEENA JANE ILAO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 SORIA JESSIELYN QUIÑONES ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 40
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEFA
Floor : 3RD Room / Grp No. : 301
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 SORIANO ARVIN DAVID LUGO C.E.U.-MANILA
2 SORIANO GERALD BALLECER LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
3 SORIANO JAN KIZIA PIÑON C.E.U.-MANILA
4 SORIANO JANINE RIGOS NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
5 SORIANO RONALD ABEN DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
6 SORTIJAS PAULINE ARIANNE ARDINA U.E.-MANILA
7 SOTTO ALVIN DALEMAR TAGUINOD U.E.-MANILA
8 STA. ISABEL RIZZALLEN CRUZ U.E.-MANILA
9 STAWICKI RHIA MAE ALEXANDRA NABONG C.E.U.-MANILA
10 SUBA JOHN PAUL DE CASTRO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 SUBAAN JUDDIE FRANCES CLAIRE BALBOA C.E.U.-MANILA
12 SULIT BRYAN JAY ARGUELLES ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
13 SULIT MARYAM LORENZ U.E.-MANILA
14 SY BURTON JESSE SIA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
15 SY FERDINAND NONOY BASIÑO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
16 TABIOS LARA FEI AMUDO C.E.U.-MANILA
17 TADENA MARK ALAIN MIÑOZA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
18 TAGANAS RICHARD BAUTISTA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
19 TAGLE MARIA AMELITA KATHRYNMAPA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 TALAG BRYAN MATTHEW ESPINOSA U.E.-MANILA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 41
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEFA
Floor : 3RD Room / Grp No. : 302
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 TALUBAN MARK ANTHONY PATIO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
2 TALUSIG MARIA CONCEPCION DESQUITADO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 TAMAYO RAFFY JOHNIÑO DE GUZMAN U.E.-MANILA
4 TAMAYO TACYNI MONECE GABRILLO U.E.-MANILA
5 TAMPUS AARON JAMES SALIMBANGON CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
6 TAMPUS IAN MICHAEL SALIMBANGON SWU
7 TAN CHRISTINE JOY BAÑARES ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
8 TAN FRANCES KATRINA MERAS U.P.-MANILA
9 TAN MICHELLE LORRAINE BAYAN U.E.-MANILA
10 TAN RACHEL DIANE CALAYAG C.E.U.-MANILA
11 TAN YEANA VICTORIA SALDANA C.E.U.-MANILA
12 TAN GANA FRANZINE ANCHETA C.E.U.-MANILA
13 TANG WAI YIEN BEATRICE ASIS C.E.U.-MANILA
14 TAPALLA CHARISSE DIMACULANGAN U.E.-MANILA
15 TAROL RACHELLE TOLENTINO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 TEJADA AVEE JAY GERANEO U.E.-MANILA
17 TENORIO MHERYLL AMATORIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 TEODOSIO KIM CRIZANDRA DE RAMOS C.E.U.-MANILA
19 TEVES BLAIR REYES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 TIBAYAN DANICA MARIE MENDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
21 TICAR KRISTINA ISABEL MUNOZ NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 42
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEFA
Floor : 3RD Room / Grp No. : 303
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 TIU ROSEMARIE TERENCE IGNO C.E.U.-MANILA
2 TOBIAS RIZA BARANGAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 TOLENTINO GENOVESE MARIA AGALOOS C.E.U.-MANILA
4 TORIO MARJORIE BARTOLAY M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 TORMON REINALD TIU NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
6 TORRES CAMILLE ANN LLAMADA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
7 TORRES JHOANA MARIE OFEMIA U.E.-MANILA
8 TORRES KIMBERLY FRANCES JIMENEZ U.E.-MANILA
9 TRIAS MARY ANNE TEOLOGO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 TUBALLAS PAMELA MOSCARE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 TUPARAN ROVINNE JENA LORENZO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 TURARAY STEPHEN SALVADOR II HERNANDEZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
13 TY CAMILLE MARIE F DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
14 UMALI CHRISTINE ANNE APOLINARIO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 URETA ABIGAEL RAYA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
16 URGEL CHARMAINE JOANNA TURREDA U.E.-MANILA
17 URSAL ALYSSA MAE ANGELES U.E.-MANILA
18 UYKINGTIAN MARC CHRISTIAN LEGASPI SWU
19 VARGAS GLADYS MAE SWU
20 VARGAS HELEN TALAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 VASQUEZ NIKITA ELAINE DEMILLO C.E.U.-MANILA
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 43
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEFA
Floor : 3RD Room / Grp No. : 304
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 VASQUEZ SOFRONIO III PAROJINOG MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
2 VEDEJA MAE NEN CEPEDA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
3 VELASCO ARLENE AFRICA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 VELASCO MARK SHERWIN SALAMAT C.E.U.-MANILA
5 VELASCO PHILIPP REY MENDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
6 VELEZ GERALDINE SABALA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
7 VERBO MARY GRACE CATOLOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 VERDIDA MA CHING ZANORIA SWU
9 VIADO ANA PATRICIA CASANOVA C.E.U.-MANILA
10 VIBAR DOROTHY MIRANDA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
11 VIDALLON VENEDIC TORRES C.E.U.-MANILA
12 VILLAGRACIA JOSE COMISION UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
13 VILLALOBOS REX TRISTAN CUDILLA C.E.U.-MANILA
14 VILLAMOR RODEL OMOSURA SWU
15 VILLANUEVA DONNA MAE HERRERA C.E.U.-MANILA
16 VILLANUEVA GENEVA ANN BATO C.E.U.-MANILA
17 VILLAR MEL CHRISTIAN TAPANG C.E.U.-MANILA
18 VILLARBA ESTHER ABIGAIL PALMA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
19 VILLAREAL NELIA LIWANAG C.E.U.-MALOLOS
20 VILLAREAL VIANCA MAE CABAÑERO U.E.-MANILA
21 VILLAROMAN DANIEL LAMPITOC M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
December 02 , 03 & 04, 2015
Page 44
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEFA
Floor : 3RD Room / Grp No. : 305
Seat
NO. School Attended
1 VILLASIS LIZ MICHAELLA APEROCHO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
2 VINLUAN ANGELA BANCUD LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
3 VINLUAN MARA VERONICA CARLOS ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
4 VIRGO PRISTINE HOPE QUEVEDO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
5 VIVAS MELODY ESPIRITU U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 VOLFANGO MA. JANINE CEPEDA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 WINDECA JESSIX ROSQUO ESPEJON CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
8 YABUT LAWRENCE CHINO CASTRO C.E.U.-MANILA
9 YAGO FAITH INERE C.E.U.-MANILA
10 YAMAT JESSICA LOU SAMSON U.P.-MANILA
11 YANG KIMBERLY CHIONG CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
12 YAP LORD COLLINS ANZA C.E.U.-MANILA
13 YU EDWIN ZOILO II GERRA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
14 YU LEOMAR JUNRI LUENA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
15 YUMANG CORINNE JANELLE DAÑO SWU
16 YUMO ROCHELLE VALERIO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
17 ZAMORA MARIA THERESA GALANG C.E.U.-MANILA
18 ZAMORA ROVINA MAE-ANN BALDIVAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 ZANTUA JAZELLE CHRISTINE GONZALES C.E.U.-MANILA
20 ZARAGOZA LAARNI PONCE C.E.U.-MANILA
21 ZUÑIGA JANE VALERIO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
REMARKS : USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH,
SCHOOL NAME, APPLIC NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAM. OR
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOMWATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE DAY OF EXAM.
BE PUNCTUAL REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 AM.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *