Dentist Board Exam June 2009 Rooms

Room and School Assignments for Practical, June 2009 dental board exam.

Source: Professional Regulation Commission

DENTISTS LICENSURE EXAMS.
JUNE 9 & 10, 2009
MANILA

Type of Exam.: PRACTICAL EXAM.
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : GASTAMBIDE EXT. MENDIOLA MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF DENTISTRY
Floor : GROUND FLR.
Room / Group No.: GRP I
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ABALOS ANGELINE GRACE ABALOS
2.ABARQUEZ CELESTE JOY CAWIL
3.ABILLON LEAH CRUZ
4.ABISTADO JENNIFER DOROYA
5.ABLAN NERLY BECHAYDA
6.ABRENICA ELVIN JOE ARABILLA
7.ACIS JOHN MCCLO ESTRADA
8.ACOSTA LYSANDER FRANCIS HERMOSA
9.ADOLFO JOYCE CATHRANE MORENO
10.ADRIANO CAROLINE SAMSON
11.AGCAOILI NORBERT CALZADA
12.AGDEPPA ANGELICA CADUCIO
13.AGDEPPA JOVAN MAR TAN
14.AGGABAO MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
15.AJERO OLIVIA PINEDA
16.ALBORTE RAYMOND TEVES
17.ALCANTARA ARA JEMIRA BALDOPEÑA
18.ALIZADEH AMIR DELA CRUZ
19.ALMAGRO APRIL ROSE ENRIQUEZ
20.ALMEDINA DIORELLA LOVELY REYES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

JUNE 9 & 10, 2009
MANILA
Type of Exam.: PRACTICAL EXAM.
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : GASTAMBIDE EXT., MENDIOLA MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF DENTISTRY
Floor : RESTO
Room / Group No.: GRP I
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ALMORO SHERYL BAUTISTA
2.ALZATE ROSSANA RUBY HERNANDEZ
3.ANAMA ROBERT JR SY
4.ANARNA IZANNE ASHLEY SANTOS
5.ANDAL OLIVER LUBI
6.ANDISO SHIRLEY BAWAAN
7.ANG MARYLIN VALTE
8.ANGIWAN MARY ANN NGIPOL
9.AQUINO CHARISSA TIMBANG
10.ARAMBULO DANILO
11.ARANILLA CZARINA BLANCAFLOR
12.ARISTO BENIELYN TOMAS
13.AUGUSTO JELLIAN WAGWAG
14.AUSTRIA MA ELOISA BAÑADERA
15.AVENA JOANNE ANGELI BARICUATRO
16.BABIERA ZARA RETOYA
17.BACHILLER RHEA DALE BELOY
18.BACUS RIZA MAY SEGUNDINO
19.BALDOZ ESSEN ROSE BAUTISTA
20.BALLES DEBBIE ANNE BAUTISTA
21.BALMEO JAMIE RAY DAMOCO
22.BANAAG MAYBELLE CANLAS
23.BARCELLANO CAROL NARAG
24.BARCELON KRISTINE BAYLON
25.BARIA KRYSTAL KAYE TIPON
26.BAUTISTA LORECEL SACRES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

JUNE 9 & 10, 2009
MANILA
Type of Exam.: PRACTICAL EXAM.
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : SAN RAFAEL ST., SAN MIGUEL MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF DENTISTRY
Floor : GROUND FLR.
Room / Group No.: GRP I
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BAUTISTA MARWAH ODESS RABARIA
2.BELDIA CATHERINE MAE BARROCA
3.BELEN WILLARD BIO
4.BERCES CYRIL CONDAT
5.BERMUDEZ CELIA LUMABIANG
6.BERNABE DANICA JOIE PAGAYON
7.BIDAYAN MARIA TERESITA ALVAREZ
8.BISCOCHO CHESTER GAYLE ZARASPE
9.BOLOICO DOLLY GRACE AMON
10.BRIGINO JENNILYN DE LEON
11.BRIONES SANDRA KRISTINA DIZON
12.BROTONEL MA CORICEL CACHA
13.BUCAD HEIZEL LOPEZ
14.CABALONGA AIREEN ZIPAGAN
15.CABEL NIKKI FAYE CABLAO
16.CABILDO MA ARDES FERNANDO
17.CABILLO SHERWIN BALANI
18.CAINGAT ARLET DE LA CRUZ
19.CARPIO CYNTHIA CALAOA
20.CASTILLET JONNA ESTEBAN
21.CASTILLO JELYN ROSE GALLARDO
22.CAYA EVELYN BUTT
23.CAYABYAB MELISSA DORIA
24.CAYANAN WENDYLAINE TAN
25.CAÑON ZAIRA FAITH CHIONG
26.CHANDIRAMANI MAYA ESTORIL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

JUNE 9 & 10, 2009
MANILA
Type of Exam.: PRACTICAL EXAM.
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : SAN RAFAEL ST., SAN MIGUEL MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF DENTISTRY
Floor : 2ND FLR.
Room / Group No.: GRP I
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CLARO SOLO JOREL PEDRO PEREZ
2.CLAVECILLAS DEE ANN CELORICO
3.CLAVERIA KAREN DE VERA
4.COKING JOHN PAUL PINEDA
5.COLLADO IRIS SEMILLA
6.CORPUZ MA REA KATRINA ENVOLTORIO
7.CORTEL KENNETH PATRIMONIO
8.CRUZ MARIELA AIZA MANGAHAS
9.CUA BRANT LOUIE CHENG
10.CUEVAS RUBY FORTUS
11.CUSTODIO JOCEL MARIE OLBA
12.DACLAN DONNA FAYE CABREROS
13.DACUYAN WILFREDO JR PEREZ
14.DANAO JOAN VERANO
15.DANTES XENIA REBECCA TECSON
16.DANUCO MARVIN SAGUN
17.DE GUZMAN MERLITA CABANSAG
18.DE JESUS AARIKA MAIKA OLIMBA
19.DE LA CRUZ MELANIE MERCADO
20.DE LAS ALAS VANESSA ESPIRITU
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

JUNE 11 & 12, 2009
MANILA
Type of Exam.: PRACTICAL EXAM.
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : GASTAMBIDE EXT., MENDIOLA MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF DENTISTRY
Floor : GROUND FLR.
Room / Group No.: GRP II
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DE LASAN ROSALYN TOLENTINO
2.DE LEON ROMA VERGARA
3.DE LOS SANTOS ANNALEAH CARDONA
4.DE LUNA RUDOLF PHILLIP PAGSISIHAN
5.DEL ROSARIO PERPETUA FERRER
6.DELA CERNA GERMAINE THERESE CARPIO
7.DELA CRUZ JEFFREY TONGOL
8.DELA CRUZ JESSICA PALICPIC
9.DELA CRUZ JIMSONE MARAMBA
10.DELA CRUZ MARIVIC CABOTAJE
11.DEOCAMPO LUIS ANTONIO FRANCISCO
12.DEPANO MISTY SEPINA
13.DINO JENELENE DE LEMOS
14.DIZON APPLE GARCIA
15.DONES DAN FREDERICK DATOR
16.DULAY ARJAY NINO SAMPANG
17.DYQUIANGCO BERNICE MARIE ABITRIA
18.ELEGADO ROSE MAY ANDAYA
19.ESPINO EILENE RACHEL TAN
20.FABIE PAMELA JOSEFINA TINDUGAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

JUNE 11 & 12, 2009
MANILA
Type of Exam.: PRACTICAL EXAM.
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : GASTAMBIDE EXT., MENDIOLA MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF DENTISTRY
Floor : RESTO
Room / Group No.: GRP II
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.FAJARDO KIMBERLY RAY RAMOS
2.FARAON JOSE GEORGE JR SINDAYEN
3.FERMILAN CHRISTIAN CENTENO
4.FRANCISCO RANILLE ANN TAPIA
5.FRONDA JAYVEELYN PASCUA
6.GACULA KAMIL ELAINE MAYO
7.GACUTAN MARC CHRISTIAN CRUZ
8.GADIA CRISTY VISICO
9.GALOR MICHAEL STEPHEN LOGROÑO
10.GALVAN WILLIAM FERNANDEZ
11.GAPAZ LEA HERNANDEZ
12.GARCIA GENETTE MONDARTE
13.GARCIA JEUNNESSE CHRISTINE RIBLEZA
14.GARDON JESSELLE ESCANILLA
15.GELLONGOS ODINA PIALA
16.GENER ANDREW PAOLO TAPIA
17.GERON MARIA LOVELY ORENSE
18.GHASSEMI AMIR VILLANUEVA
19.GIGARE LUDIVINA ARELLANO
20.GONZALES JEMIMA ABIGAYE FRANCIA
21.GONZALES PAULA ANGELA FERRER
22.GONZALES ROBERTO III CRUZ
23.GUINTO MARISSA LACE
24.GUMANGAN JEHAN DOLLOSA
25.GUNGON LORIE BEE JAVELONA
26.GUSI ANGELENE NEYPES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

JUNE 11 & 12, 2009
MANILA
Type of Exam.: PRACTICAL EXAM.
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : SAN RAFAEL ST., SAN MIGUEL MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF DENTISTRY
Floor : GROUND FLR.
Room / Group No.: GRP II
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.HERMANO YEHLEN CRUZ
2.HERMOSO FLORENCIO II SANTOS
3.HERNANDO JESSICA SACDALAN
4.HERRERA SARAH JANE ELDIAN
5.HOLGUIN ARNEL CORPUZ
6.INCIONG CAREN ANN MENDOZA
7.ISNAIN NOR AYNEE MASANGCAY
8.JOVER MARIA LAURENITA ABAYA
9.KHABAZZADEH KIANIAN NASRIN ILIGAN
10.LABASA ANGELICA DE CASTRO
11.LAGANZO MICHELLE ERVAS
12.LANDASAN ANGIE HABACON
13.LEOBRERA MARIOLE EINID SERRANO
14.LEYBA MARIAN ANGELICA CAGUICLA
15.LOMARQUEZ REA JOANNA REGODON
16.LONTOC GLODECIA COMIA
17.LOSITO GINA MARIE GARCIA
18.LOYOLA ARCHIE LAPIDARIO
19.LU AARON NEAL YIU
20.LUARES CHERRY LOU FLOTILDES
21.LUSANTA LORNA FERRER
22.MABALA CORA CASTAÑARES
23.MACALMA KENNETTE DAQUIGAN
24.MALUPENG DIANA DULIN
25.MAMAWAG DANILO BAUTISTA
26.MANINGAS MARICRIS NULUD
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

JUNE 11 & 12, 2009
MANILA
Type of Exam.: PRACTICAL EXAM.
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : SAN RAFAEL ST., SAN MIGUEL MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF DENTISTRY
Floor : 2ND FLR.
Room / Group No.: GRP II
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MANLAPAZ MELANIE DE GUZMAN
2.MANZANO PAOLO MARK BONDAD
3.MARIÑAS SHEILA MARIE MINA
4.MARQUEZ AREM MARIE RUIZ
5.MARTINEZ FRANCIS JOSEPH PAGTALUNAN
6.MARTINEZ MA SERENA SAUDIA RAMOS
7.MARTINEZ MARIA REGINA SANTOS
8.MAÑEGO JOAN MARIE PEREZ
9.MENDOZA MARIA ESTER GOMEZ
10.MERCADO JOSE MARIO MINOR
11.MERCADO MARIE ANGELIQUE BALIGOD
12.MONTANO MARIA CATHERINE MONTANO
13.MOTAVALLI KACHAEE SASAN CAMACHO
14.NACORDA MERVEN TARIN
15.NADELA AMOUR NAVA
16.NAUNGAYAN JESS QUILENDERINO
17.NAVARRA NATIVIDAD SACLUTI
18.NAVERO GENESE RUTH RABINA
19.NEPOMUCENO LADY JOEDELINE RAE EUGENIO
20.OCTA KRISTINE VENZUELA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

JUNE 13 & 14, 2009
MANILA
Type of Exam.: PRACTICAL EXAM.
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : GASTAMBIDE EXT., MENDIOLA MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF DENTISTRY
Floor : GROUND FLR.
Room / Group No.: GRP III
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.OLIVA JHENELL SILVESTRE
2.OMO JOHN GERARD ORTALIZ
3.ONA PAULO ODEÑA
4.ORQUIN ALONA ENCABO
5.OTARRA JEDRICK MARGALLO
6.PABAIRA DECEMBER JOY MANZANO
7.PADAWAG WARNER JR DAO-AYAN
8.PADERO THELMA REGINA CLAIRE ORETA
9.PAGHUBASAN CHRISTIAN NOEL ESPORLAS
10.PAMUNAG IAN LEOIS ESTIMO
11.PANCHO IRENE BILLONES
12.PANGANIBAN MADONNA DE BELEN
13.PARANTAR ESPERIDION JR BATOCTOY
14.PEDRERA BETHJOVEN HATUD
15.PEÑA BABIELYN FERNANDEZ
16.PEÑA JOSEPH IRVIN DELA CRUZ
17.PILAPIL SANSEREI AIAH RODRIGUEZ
18.PINEDA JAPHET AMORES
19.POH JOY QUE YONG CERBAS
20.PORSUELO JOSE ENRIQUE ARAGON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

JUNE 13 & 14, 2009
MANILA
Type of Exam.: PRACTICAL EXAM.
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : GASTAMBIDE EXT., MENDIOLA MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF DENTISTRY
Floor : RESTO
Room / Group No.: GRP III
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PRIMERO CHRISTINE MACARAEG
2.PUZON DEE YATCO
3.PUZON HERCHELLE MARYANNE QUEZON
4.RAMOS EUNICE UMANDAL
5.RAMOS MARIA VANESSA MALLARE
6.RASA HELENA MAE RAMOS
7.REAL KRISTOFFER JOHN MANALOTO
8.REYES KRISTEL ANNE VALESKA BONES
9.RIMOCAL CHERRY JANE NALAPO
10.RIVERA GRACY FRANCESCA IGNACIO
11.RIVERA HARLENE REYES
12.RIVERA JULIE ANN GLADY SALTO
13.RIVERA KRISTINE MENDOZA
14.RIVERA LEANDRO JR MUERE
15.RIVERA OLIVE DANE DIANNE ORDOÑA
16.RODRIGUEZ MITCH JACOB
17.ROSTAMIKHANGHAI MOONES ZABLAN
18.SAGE MELANIE YVONNE PONADON
19.SAN PASCUAL MARIA LUISA TIBURCIO
20.SANTOS RIA ABAGAT
21.SANZ ROWENA PERDIDO
22.SAS MARIA ANALIZA VENTURA
23.SE REBECCA TUNGCUA
24.SEBASTIAN MARIAN VANESSA SANTIAGO
25.SEBASTIAN RAELENE MARIE PEREZ
26.SEE ANGELINE LIM
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

JUNE 13 & 14, 2009
MANILA
Type of Exam.: PRACTICAL EXAM.
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : SAN RAFAEL ST., SAN MIGUEL MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF DENTISTRY
Floor : GROUND FLR.
Room / Group No.: GRP III
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SHAMSI FARZANEH JIMENEZ
2.SIMON SHAYNE KATHLEEN LORENZO
3.SOGONO MATTHEW ABULENCIA
4.SOTOMIL JUSTIN MANZO
5.SUAN MARIA ELINOR TUMULAK
6.SUSON GLAISA ALBAÑO
7.SY BEVERLY JOY ARCILLA
8.SY JENNILYN CHUA
9.SY LUCILLE LEYDEN ONG
10.TABASAN RALEN ANGELICA DE SAGUN
11.TAGACAY ERNANI VELASCO
12.TAGAZA MA CHRISTINA CORONEL
13.TAGULINAO MICHAEL MALANUM
14.TALLADA JADE SANTOS
15.TALUSAN KATRINA PAULINO
16.TAN JECTOFFER JANS COLOMA
17.TANAGON FRANCIS TUANQUIN
18.TAOJO MUTYA SANTIAGO
19.TARIN CHERRY ROSE TORALDE
20.TAROG JULLI ANN BORABON
21.TAYLAN FRANCES ANNE CASTILLO
22.TEH MARK VINCENT KENG
23.TENDOY MARK ANTHONY EVARDONE
24.TING JAN MICHAEL CASOLOCAN
25.TORRES KATRINA LIZETTE LUNA
26.TRAJANO ANNE MARGARET MUNAR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

JUNE 13 & 14, 2009
MANILA
Type of Exam.: PRACTICAL EXAM.
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : SAN RAFAEL ST., SAN MIGUEL MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF DENTISTRY
Floor : 2ND FLR.
Room / Group No.: GRP III
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TRAPAL EDWIN VILLANUEVA
2.TULALIAN JULIE ANN VIDALLON
3.UBAY JANICE CALUMPIT
4.UY JUDITHALYN NORMOR
5.VALENCIA JEIME RALPH ESTACIO
6.VALERA JASON BERNARD ONG
7.VALERIO R0SELLE MANGULABNAN
8.VALLE LIRA JOY QUEMUEL
9.VILLANUEVA EDMOND CHRISTOPHER WONG
10.VIZCARRA LEO ALEJANDRO DE VERA
11.YAÑEZ CAROL MAY GUALDRAPA
12.YOUNG ELSA SAPUNGAN
13.YUBOC SELIOSA DUEÑAS
14.YÑIGUEZ MONICA SALUD MACALINO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

1 thought on “Dentist Board Exam June 2009 Rooms

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.