Category Archives: Dental Board Exam

Philippine dental board examination

November 2013 Dental Board Exam

Professional Regulatory Board of Dentistry
Professional Regulatory Board of Dentistry
November 2013 Dentisty Board Exam Room Assignments

Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 1
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 212
Seat No. School Attended
1 ABADINES KAREN ATAYZA C.E.U.-MANILA
2 ABDULCALIM SITTY MARHANA GAMPONG DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
3 ABELLA HAZEL FAYE ZUÑIGA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
4 ABELLAR ANGELINE YONGCO MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
5 ABONG LUCY GRACE RANAS NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
6 ABRERA AMADO JR DOROJA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
7 ADORADOR GERECA CARNAJE ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
8 AGCOLICOL ANNE GELIE HORTALEZA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
9 AGUILA JOSHUA TITULAR C.E.U.-MANILA
10 ALAMO RONALD ALVIN BERNARDINO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 ALBERTO KRISTEL ANNE PELEJO U.P.-MANILA
12 ALCAIDE MARIA ISABEL ZERRUDO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
13 ALDAVE RUTH ELLEN BEGONIA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
14 ALINEA TESSIE MALABANAN UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
15 ALOMIA JELYN ALMENDRALEJO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
16 ALONTO JR. AFGHANI AL-MUJAHID PARICO U.E.-MANILA
17 AMAR CARNELO HOLANDEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
18 AMBAT SANDRA LUZ CUPINO U.P.-MANILA
19 AMBIDA PHOEBE BIM CRUZAT DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 AMELING VYRON LORD SANGA PINES CITY COLL.
21 ANDALAHAO ERVIN MARK FERNANDEZ SWU
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 2
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat No. School Attended
1 ANDALLO GENELYNN HERMOSA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 ANGALA MARIE IVY LIABAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
3 ANGELES MIRASOL MADLANG- AWA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 ANOBA JULIE ROSS SINGSON CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
5 ANQUILO ANNABELLE SUMAYOP U.E.-MANILA
6 ANTIC KATHLEEN CONSUELO BAGUYO U.P.-MANILA
7 ANTONIO ASCIEL DAWN LACSINA C.E.U.-MANILA
8 AQUINO BRIAN CONCHUBAR SAPUYOT DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
9 AQUINO KAMILLE GALANG U.E.-MANILA
10 ARAGONES ALDOUS ROBERTO P. U.E.-MANILA
11 ARANDA WHELLA ROSE BAUTISTA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
12 ARCILLA LLOYD MARLO BANQUILES AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
13 AREOLA CLAIRE MANCE C.E.U.-MANILA
14 ARMAMENTO JEUNESSE MARI BLAS U.E.-MANILA
15 AROSO LEONA BESARES MATS COLL. OF TECH.
16 ASENTISTA GINALY LAPIS DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
17 ASUNCION RODNEY QUINE ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
18 ATAYAN APPLE LYAN LABORDE C.E.U.-MANILA
19 AURELIO MARY ROSE PIA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 AVANZADO DARRYL REYES C.E.U.-MANILA
21 AYATE ALLINLIZEL REGLA C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 3
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 214
Seat No. School Attended
1 BACUD REA SAGUN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 BACUYAG GEMMA GUZMAN C.E.U.-MANILA
3 BAGAPORO CHERYLL IBARRETA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 BAGASAN ANA DOMINIQUE EMBRADOR U.P.-MANILA
5 BAGCAL REY MARC BALICOCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 BAGNISEN FERSY JOY LEYAN PINES CITY COLL.
7 BAGSAIN MONALIZA ESPINOSA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
8 BAGUISA CHERRYLEEN ARIZ U.E.-MANILA
9 BAJACAN MYRA GARCES DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
10 BALATBAT JISELLA NUQUI U.E.-MANILA
11 BALLE MICHELLE CATEQUISTA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
12 BALTAZAR ALDJON PAUL PONCE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 BANSAG CHERRY ANNE PAGALA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
14 BARRIENTOS ANALYN GOMAMIS C.E.U.-MANILA
15 BARTOLO RACHEL PAULA VICTORIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 BASA FRANCO AMOUR FLORES U.E.-MANILA
17 BASILIO EDWIN MACABULOS NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
18 BASILIO JAMAYCA ADARNA DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
19 BASILIO SHERYL GUILANDA PINES CITY COLL.
20 BASIT MA JAMANE CASTRO U.E.-MANILA
21 BASOD KRISTEL MANARIN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 4
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 215
Seat No. School Attended
1 BATOYOG TERRY MAE COSAPE UNIV.OF BAGUIO
2 BATSANTOS MAGDALENA MALANA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
3 BAYOG SHIREYN ROQUE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 BEJOSANO MILCKA MANUEL UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
5 BELARMINO CRISTINE BAYOT ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
6 BELGA MARA ERIKA KRINESSA DIWA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 BELLOSILLO EDWIN II BLASURCA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
8 BELLOSILLO KRISTALYN BLASURCA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
9 BELTRAN PHOEBE KATES TEJADA C.E.U.-MANILA
10 BERCES CHARLOTTE JEAN RAYEL C.E.U.-MANILA
11 BERNAL ROWELL QUIJANO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
12 BERNARDO ROLANDO JR RAMOS PINES CITY COLL.
13 BERNARDO ROMMEL ESPARTERO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
14 BESANA EVA ROSE BALDOSANO U.E.-MANILA
15 BETO-ON MARIA LEONORA TERESA TABANGAY DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
16 BILLEDO BARBARA CLEOFE ROSETE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
17 BISO JOANA MARIE ACID C.E.U.-MANILA
18 BLANCAFLOR TERESA JOANNE SONGHENG ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
19 BOLINTIAM CLARKE MUTUC M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 BONGCAYAO PORTIA ELNOR BERDOL AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
21 BORLAGON KAREN ANNE RAQUIPO U.P.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 5
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 216
Seat No. School Attended
1 BOYOSE KATHERINE BUGAS DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
2 BUAYA FATIMA RIVERA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
3 BUENDIA ANJOE LOUIS NIASCA DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
4 BUENDIA DIENE MARIE SISON C.E.U.-MANILA
5 BULABOS MA ELENA CAGANDE C.E.U.-MANILA
6 BULAGNIR SHERR TURBANADA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
7 BUNDALIAN JOSE MARI OCAMPO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
8 BUNDOC MA DARREN CAÑAS SWU
9 CABILLAR EDIENSON AUTENTICO DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
10 CABRERA JENNELYN LOMENTIGAR C.E.U.-MANILA
11 CABUGUAS CHIARA GAIL COJA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
12 CABUNGCAL SHIELA MARIE ROXAS C.E.U.-MANILA
13 CAIBIGAN HONEY LOU TADULAN C.E.U.-MANILA
14 CALICA MARY-JOY BERNARDO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
15 CALMA JESSIE JAYSON DE LEON C.E.U.-MANILA
16 CALUNDAN GEORGE CALICDAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
17 CAMACHO CLARA MAE ESTONACTOC C.E.U.-MANILA
18 CAMACHO PETER PAOLO AREVALO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
19 CAMBA WOHLER CABALOZA PINES CITY COLL.
20 CAOLE LEDA JOY RAMISCAL LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
21 CARIAGA FRANK ROBBY LABAUPA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 6
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat No. School Attended
1 CASTILLO GODFREY THOMAS ANGELES C.E.U.-MANILA
2 CASTILLO JENO OTCEP TURIANO U.E.-MANILA
3 CASTRO RIZAEL PARAS U.P.-MANILA
4 CASUPANAN RYAN ARABEJO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
5 CATACUTAN SHIELA MARIE TORRES ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
6 CATALBAS RAZZHEL ANNE FERRAREN SWU COLL. OF MEDICINE
7 CAYCO MARIA CHRISTINA BELDOA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 CELESTINO MA KRISTINE TAGUINOD U.E.-MANILA
9 CENABRE RHINE STARLET SOMBRIO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
10 CENIA CAMILLE PAMPOLINA C.E.U.-MANILA
11 CHAN JE-ANNE ELIZABETH SENG U.E.-MANILA
12 CHAROONNANTHAWAT NARUENATE GOMERA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
13 CHAVENIA DENISE JOHN BENIG AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
14 CHONG JOVANNE VALENCIA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
15 CHUA ERIKA MARIE DAGUISO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
16 CHUA HARIANE ARZAGA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 CHUA KELVIN BAUTISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
18 CHUA MIKKI LEDESMA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
19 CLAVEL APRIL CHARMAINE TEJADO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
20 CLAVERIA MARY GRACE PADLAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
21 COCHONGCO PAULINE SARMIENTO ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 7
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat No. School Attended
1 COJAMCO VIDA OLIVIA BENAID DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
2 COLAMBOT JERRY JR NUEVA SWU
3 COLIYAT CINDERELLA DIMAANO C.E.U.-MANILA
4 CONCEL LUKE IVAN FLORES ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
5 CONCEPCION ERWIN NO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 CONCEPCION PAUL ANTHONY GARCIA U.E.-MANILA
7 CONUM JESSICA COLLADO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 CORDERO FREYA ANGELIE SANCHEZ ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
9 CORIO FLORNIELYN LUCEÑO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
10 CORPUS NUELLE BIANCA VILLANUEVA U.P.-MANILA
11 CORPUZ MARGARETTE CARMEL GABRIEL C.E.U.-MANILA
12 CORTES ALEKHINE SAYO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 CREUS ANA LOELLA GANAC NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
14 CRUZ FRITZ ALDRIN URBINA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
15 CRUZ JO MARIE BELTRAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
16 CRUZ KATRINA BIANCA BALUYOT NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
17 CRUZ KENNETH JAMES LEIS C.E.U.-MANILA
18 CUALA JULIET MAROLLANO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 CURIMAN GINALYN ELYON PINES CITY COLL.
20 CUSTODIO JOHN ZEUS MERCENE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
21 DABBAGH SINA CAPPAL C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 8
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 311
Seat No. School Attended
1 DABU CHRISTIAN CRUZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 DACER SYD CHARIES MEDRANO MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
3 DACLAN BRYAN RAYMOND ROJAS CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
4 DALOOS CESALYN LOURDES OBNGAYAN U.E.-MANILA
5 DAMULOG SHEILA FANTIYAO PINES CITY COLL.
6 DAQUIOAG IONE KRIZZIA PANGANIBAN U.E.-MANILA
7 DASCO DENNIS SALEN U.E.-MANILA
8 DE FIESTA MARIA RHODORA MOJICA U.P.-MANILA
9 DE GRANO LIBERATO MENDOZA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
10 DE GUZMAN SHERILYN BARRIGA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
11 DE JESUS MA KRISTINA ELOCRE C.E.U.-MANILA
12 DE LA CRUZ CRISTIE CORDOVA MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
13 DE LEON KATHLEEN NAVARRO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 DE LEON ROWLAND BEJOSANO U.E.-MANILA
15 DE LEON SARAH MARIE TANCHUAN C.E.U.-MALOLOS
16 DE VENECIA FLORDELIZA FERNANDEZ LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
17 DE VILLA JOAN RAMOS LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
18 DEARROZ IMELDA VILLARENA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
19 DEL ROSARIO MARICEL ENEREZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 DEL VALLE MARILYN ALLAM UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
21 DELANI EZRA KANG U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 9
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 313
Seat No. School Attended
1 DELGADO HEDDA JANNELLE DILLERA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
2 DELMENDO AGNES BALAZON LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
3 DENIÑA RALPH JULIAN TORMES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 DEVEZA SHARYLL NATANO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 DEVILLERES SHEILA MAE LABOR DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
6 DIAZ CHENEE BALDUEZA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
7 DIAZ JANET GAGALAC M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 DIAZ NESTLIE MAE MARMON U.P.-MANILA
9 DILAO FREDERIC EVANGELISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
10 DIMAWALA MARYROSE ALMARIO U.E.-MANILA
11 DISCAYA JENNIFER ANN TUMANENG UNIV.OF BAGUIO
12 DIZON JOHN TIMOTHY REYES U.E.-MANILA
13 DIZON MARY KEITH GALANG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 DIZON PATRICK JERRY ALBERTO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
15 DOJENIA ROSALIA CASIN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
16 DONGON NERIE LAURENE ROMERO DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
17 DORSHAN MAVICTORIA PERIANES C.E.U.-MANILA
18 DUMUK ANGELICA LAIGO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 DURAN WILLIAM RUBEN JR SANTIAGO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 ELERIA BRENDA MANGANAAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 EMBANECIDO MICHELLE ORTIZ LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 10
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat No. School Attended
1 ENRIQUEZ ANNA DEBRA DEL NORTE ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
2 ENRIQUEZ JOANNA MARIE NUQUE C.E.U.-MANILA
3 ENRIQUEZ MARIA CECILIA DEJAN C.E.U.-MANILA
4 ESCARDA CHARMAINE FRAYNA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
5 ESGUERRA CARLA MARIE GENER U.E.-MANILA
6 ESPIRITU JOYCE ANN MARIE DIGMA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 ESPOS ROSCA JALAINE QUINTO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
8 ESTABILLO GEORGE DIEYOUSON ANTONIO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
9 ESTELA ELYZA MARIE TALAGTAG C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
10 ESTRADA SABRINA LIA GARCIA C.E.U.-MANILA
11 ESTUDILLO JESSAMYN DUCULAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
12 ETCOBANEZ JACK FEROLINO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
13 EVANGELISTA BETTY . C.E.U.-MANILA
14 FABULAR CHAD KEVIN VIOLANGO DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
15 FADRIGO DIANNE STEPHANIE MORADOS C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
16 FAJARDO JOSHUA PEREZ V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
17 FAJILAN SERMIE ROSE FESTIN NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
18 FAJURA MARIE THERESE QUITALIG U.E.-MANILA
19 FAMINIAL ALBERT BONAGA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
20 FAYED AMIRA ESMAIL C.E.U.-MANILA
21 FERNANDEZ DARLEENE ROSS MANALANG DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 11
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat No. School Attended
1 FERNANDO ROSE MYERLEE ROQUE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
2 FILOTEO JOHN CARLO NAVAL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 FOJAS ANNE CARLA PIÑGOL C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
4 FOJAS MARIA KATHERINE ADOR U.E.-MANILA
5 FOLLANTE ANN MARGARITTE ALILING U.E.-MANILA
6 FORTIFAES FERDINAND YANCY BUSINOS C.E.U.-MANILA
7 FRANCISCO DEMI JO BERGADO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
8 FRIAS DARLENE JOAN GANIGAN C.E.U.-MANILA
9 FRIAS VILMA SAMERA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
10 FULGUERAS JEFFREY DEL ROSARIO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
11 GA-AN MICHELLE DANES CATBAGAN C.E.U.-MANILA
12 GAAC OLIVER FERRANCO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
13 GAAYON MARJOLYN CAMADDO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
14 GACULA JAN IKAH GUARIN U.E.-MANILA
15 GAFFUD NICKA LIM C.E.U.-MANILA
16 GAKO ELSIE SALMERON CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
17 GALAGATAN KAREN SAGA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
18 GALIT CRISELL MERCADO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 GALLANO LYZA MARIE ALLEN LIRAZAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 GALLARDO CAMILLE CHANTAL DINGLE DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
21 GALLOS GLENN LUNA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 12
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat No. School Attended
1 GALOPE MYLA BAUTISTA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
2 GALVEZ MARICEL AZUR NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
3 GARCIA CAESAR FORSYTH BAUTISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 GARCIA JOAN CHERIENE MEDEL MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
5 GARCIA LEANDRO CANINDO C.E.U.-MANILA
6 GARCIA MARVIC SUNSHINE RAZON DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
7 GARCIA VANESSA MONTERUBIO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 GASPAR CHRISTY ORDENIS C.E.U.-MANILA
9 GERON NOREEN ANNE TUÑACAO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
10 GERONA JACKIELYN MAGUIDGAD ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
11 GERONIMO JANE VALERA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
12 GETES MARTHUR MORALES SWU
13 GINES GERALDO AQUINO PINES CITY COLL.
14 GLEAN MARIA REYNOSA RAFAEL DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
15 GO BEVERLY APOSTOL C.E.U.-MANILA
16 GO GRAZIELLE JANINE GOMEZ U.E.-MANILA
17 GOMEZ KRYSTARK ANG U.P.-MANILA
18 GOMEZ MA. ANDREA LINA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
19 GONZALES BEVERLY ARGANA C.E.U.-MANILA
20 GONZALES JOHN JR NAGUE UNIV.OF BAGUIO
21 GOSINGCO CARMELINE ABING SWU
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 13
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat No. School Attended
1 GUIANG DEAN DOMINIQUE PAZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 GUINTU BRYAN PESTAÑO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
3 GUMBA JAIZON BEE NECESITO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 GUMBOC JANETE GRAVE U.E.-MANILA
5 GUZMAN CARISSA LOUISE AYSON U.E.-MANILA
6 GUZMAN VANESSA BIANCA MABBORANG DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
7 HABAN CHRISTINA JULEA TRABALLO U.E.-MANILA
8 HALILI FRANCE CAMILLE SANTIAGO C.E.U.-MANILA
9 HALIPA HERVIE UBAY DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
10 HALLARSIS KATRINA LILI ALAVA U.E.-MANILA
11 HERNANDEZ JOHN PAUL LULU DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 HERNANDEZ KATRINA CHARMAINE RUADAP U.E.-MANILA
13 HERRERA ZIARAH JOSES TORRES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 HIPOLITO JESIKA VILLONES DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
15 HONG ZHEREEN KEZTH MERCADO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 HONRADO LUIS JONATHAN SALIBA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
17 HORA GREGORIO JOSE DIMAYUGA U.E.-MANILA
18 IBARRETA MILAGROS SARION AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
19 IGNACIO JASPER DEL ROSARIO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 IGNACIO MARIE ELEANOR PANER U.E.-MANILA
21 INFANTADO YANINA MICKAELA FONTANILLA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 14
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat No. School Attended
1 INGLES MARYMAY RENION C.E.U.-MANILA
2 INOCENCIO LEAH SABIJON SWU
3 ISAGAN MANRICK JOHN RELOJ U.E.-MANILA
4 ISIDRO FERNALIZA PAGADOR C.E.U.-MALOLOS
5 IZON LAURICE RANNA RONQUILLO C.E.U.-MANILA
6 JABONERO CHRISTINE DELGADO C.E.U.-MANILA
7 JAMANDRE JEAN VISICO PINES CITY COLL.
8 JANNARAL NEER-HARA ABDURAHMAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
9 JENKINS MARIA LOURDES CRISANTO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
10 JORQUIA DAN PAOLO VILLANIA U.P.-MANILA
11 JOSE ANNE CHRISTINE VIRAY M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 JOSE STEPHANIE RAY ALVAREZ LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
13 JOVER MARIA LENNIEJEN ABAYA U.E.-MANILA
14 JUANILLO ETHEL CASTILLO U.E.-MANILA
15 JUANILLO JAIVIE ANTHONY PATIO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
16 JUNAIDE AISHA BAUTISTA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 KAKUMOTO HIROSHI BAQUIT U.P.-MANILA
18 KASAN MIN RAUP BARAZAR MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
19 KILATON JESUS GICA SWU
20 KUHUTAN JULJIHAD SAHIBUDDIN C.E.U.-MANILA
21 KUO JEFFREY LIM C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 15
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat No. School Attended
1 LABRADA VICTORIA ALCAYDE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
2 LABRIAGA WILMART MARTE U.E.-MANILA
3 LADRIDO RINGO ONG ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
4 LAGAMON MERLYN GARCIA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 LAGARE JESTONI DUERO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
6 LAGO MARIA THERESA CRISTOBAL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 LAJARA ROSS FRANCIS CLEMENTE C.E.U.-MALOLOS
8 LAMAN WILGREGCENEA KAREN LACEDA U.E.-MANILA
9 LAMBITO LORESSA LENETTE VERGARA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
10 LANCION GERALDINE PUERTOLLANO M.C.U.-MANILA
11 LANDAGAN PETER JOHN SANCHEZ AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
12 LANGCAY MCAVIELLE MONTES C.E.U.-MANILA
13 LANUZA JULIUS OLIVER MOJADO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 LAO JAMES LIM M.C.U.-MANILA
15 LAPEÑA LARLA MAE ROSETE PINES CITY COLL.
16 LATIP ABDULHAKIM KASID MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
17 LEE JENNYLYN ANG C.E.U.-MANILA
18 LEGISLADOR JED ARIEL SALAFRANIA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
19 LIAO MAUREEN MARIE SALAZAR NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
20 LIAO NATHALIE SALAZAR C.E.U.-MANILA
21 LIM DANNAH DE GUZMAN C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 16
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat No. School Attended
1 LIM PAUL LESTER LAGA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
2 LIMBAO JONAIDA JAMEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 LIMBAUAN KRISTLE JOY CUNTAPAY UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
4 LINAO JENIFER CASTILLO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 LOBITOS JEFREY CARL PERSIGAS MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
6 LOZANO RAYMOND JOHN EVANGELISTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 LUCBAN LIEZL SOCORRO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
8 LUNA CATHERINE PARADELA U.P.-MANILA
9 MABABA MARY GRACE GERON C.E.U.-MANILA
10 MACA MAYBELLE ANGELICA GUTIERREZ U.E.-MANILA
11 MACABANDING JANENA MAIRINA U.E.-MANILA
12 MACALINTAL RIZA VIRTUSIO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 MACARANAS DIVINE TANGWAY U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 MACARAYO IRVIN RYAN QUIAMBAO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
15 MACARUBBO MELANIE BIDO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
16 MACATIAG BREIDON CALUSA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
17 MADAYAG GYPSY GAY HIPOLITO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
18 MADERAZO MARY ANN KLARRISE BANTUGON DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
19 MAGISA JOCELYN VELASCO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
20 MAJANO THADDEUS NASTEL TUASON C.E.U.-MANILA
21 MAKILING BEATRICE KIM GABIOSA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 17
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat No. School Attended
1 MALONZO EDWINA BERNADETTE GO C.E.U.-MANILA
2 MANABAT RACQUEL ANN . C.E.U.-MANILA
3 MANAHAN JOSEPH ANTHONY ALFONSO U.E.-MANILA
4 MANATAD ROLANDO JR BORGONIA SWU
5 MANIQUIS CELINA MANAS U.E.-MANILA
6 MANLAPIG CAMILLE FAYE CAPARAS C.E.U.-MALOLOS
7 MANUBAY ANALYN HASIM SWU
8 MAPE ALEX ALMOGUERA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
9 MARAÑON FRANCES ANNE LIRA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
10 MARFIL FLOR DE ROSA CORTEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 MARI RUTH ANN GAY CACAYURAN UNIV.OF BAGUIO
12 MARIANO JEANALYN AIZA BUAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 MARRON LIEZEL BUAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
14 MARZAN CRYSTAL JEAN MUYANO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
15 MASCARDO KATHLEEN CHLOE MARGAJA DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
16 MATEO RICHMOND VALOROZO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
17 MAZINANI NILOUFAR CAPIA-AO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 MEDINA ANNA FRANCESCA BLEZA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
19 MENDIOLA JENNY ROSE RUBIO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 MENDOZA CHIENETH BERNARDINO U.E.-MANILA
21 MENGULLO JOCELYN DE ASAS NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 18
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat No. School Attended
1 MERCADO GENEVIEVE NUCUM U.E.-MANILA
2 MERCADO MA. PATRICIA JOYCE PATAWARAN C.E.U.-MALOLOS
3 MERTON ARNEL TIO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
4 MESIA KRISTINE SANCHEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
5 MIACO GERARD QUIJANO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
6 MICLAT MARIBEL D. M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 MINOG MAHARLIKA CAYABYAB UNIV.OF BAGUIO
8 MIRANDA MANILYN REYNANTE U.E.-MANILA
9 MIRATE BARBARA NICOLE SIMPAO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
10 MIYAZAKI SHINJI RICO PADAMA SWU
11 MOLINA YODIN CAMILLE LIM U.E.-MANILA
12 MOLINES RHEA DAGANG PINES CITY COLL.
13 MOLLANEDA EMMA BAUTISTA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
14 MONCADA MERIEL PAYAS DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
15 MORADA MARY GRACE GAGO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
16 MORALLOS JESSICA MEDINA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 MORENO KARINA BIANCA PLASTINA C.E.U.-MANILA
18 MUSLIM ISHAAF ALESSANDRA MINDALANO DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
19 MUSPA LAURENCE JAY JAUOD NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
20 MUÑOZ DIORELLA DEL ROSARIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 NADELA MOHMELITO ANINO SWU
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 19
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat No. School Attended
1 NAGUIT MA ANGELA BENEDICTA PASCUAL U.E.-MANILA
2 NAIG ALLAINE GRACE ALABADO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
3 NAKAMURA IDA YUKA TIBLE C.E.U.-MANILA
4 NAKAYAMA MARIA VANESSA ANNE PADOLINA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
5 NARAL PAULINE ESTABILLO U.E.-MANILA
6 NARVADEZ NYSSA PAGLINAWAN MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
7 NATIVIDAD JAN BRIAN ORUGA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 NAVARRA DEN MARCEL MEÑEZ ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
9 NAVARRETE JOSE FRANCIS III LINDO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
10 NAVARRO HANNAH MAE MACATO U.P.-MANILA
11 NAVARRO MARICAR FULO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 NERI MA. ANGELA ROSA BURCER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 OBICO MARY JANE COMORA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 OBIÑA JAYBEE IAN LACABA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
15 OCAMPO JEROME DE LEON C.E.U.-MANILA
16 OFRACIO GLEN OCTAVO C.E.U.-MANILA
17 ONG ANGELIQUE PEARL MARAVILLA C.E.U.-MANILA
18 ONG GENE PAOLO VALERIO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
19 ONG RODNEY SIY U.E.-MANILA
20 OPLE ARCHIE TUMULAK SWU
21 ORIEL RUSSEL KRYSTLE JAYNE BAUTISTA U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 20
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat No. School Attended
1 ORTIZ MARY ANN CALIGAGAN C.E.U.-MANILA
2 OSORIO RHEBECCA MARIE REBALDE CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
3 OÑA ALDRIN DIVINA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 OÑATE JAN GRINGO MALLABO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 PADLAN KAMILLE BIANCA URSUA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
6 PAGULAYAN DECERIE MARTINEZ U.E.-MANILA
7 PAGUYO MERCEDITHA VERGARA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
8 PAJO NICHIE DAIGDIGAN SWU
9 PALLON NORGERALDINE MADRID C.E.U.-MANILA
10 PAMPLONA LIEZEL ANOGAR UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
11 PANDY ROVELLA GIRON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 PANGAN FLORIZA LIZARONDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 PANGAN MARI JOY URRUTIA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 PANGANIBAN KRIZIA MAE CARDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
15 PANGILINAN JERALYNE MAE GARROVILLAS U.E.-MANILA
16 PANINGBATAN HYACINTH DORIA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
17 PANOPIO ELIZABETH MONTOYA U.E.-MANILA
18 PANTE LEY ANNE NAZARIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 PAPIO JOSEPHINE SABAS U.P.-MANILA
20 PARAYNO JEANNETTE TIGNO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
21 PARCON WINNAH RICHELLE LAMINA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 21
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat No. School Attended
1 PARK MELANIE-ANNE FOLIO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
2 PARMISANO KAREN ANN CLARINA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
3 PASCUA ABEDINA MITAS SALVA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
4 PASCUA FLORALYN DIANE . C.E.U.-MANILA
5 PASCUAL PAUL KEVIN FRANCO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
6 PATAG MA DERICA FE CORREA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 PAVIA JOCELYN ESPIRITU AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
8 PECSON SHARMAINE MANALESE C.E.U.-MANILA
9 PEDALIZO BERNADETTE MARTINEZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
10 PEREZ ARDEN ICASIANO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 PERIA JIM ARGEL ABAN C.E.U.-MANILA
12 PERIN JUAN MIGUEL BAUTISTA U.E.-MANILA
13 PEÑA JOCELLE MARIE DELA CRUZ U.E.-MANILA
14 PIELAGO ARDEILLE IRIS DU CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
15 PINGOL LEAH ZADORA ANTONIO U.E.-MANILA
16 PLACIDO ETHEL SALAZAR DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
17 PLACIDO KATHLEEN ANN MESINA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 PO IASHIA MAJERLE TENA U.E.-MANILA
19 POLVES LUZVIMINDA AGUILAR U.VISAYAS-MANDAUE CITY
20 PONSONES GLENDA PIMENTEL AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
21 PORCADILLA DICTADOR DEMABASA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 22
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat No. School Attended
1 POSCABLO KAY HARVEY MABABA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
2 PRUNA MAYANN CARANDANG NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
3 PUBLICO RHEAGELLENE AVILA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
4 PUEYO JOSE CONRAD RENDON MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
5 PUNO BERNADYN FEDERIZO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 PUNZAL MONALISA MAY ROSETE U.E.-MANILA
7 QUINTO MAARLIM LONTOC U.E.-MANILA
8 RAMOS DAISY FLORES C.E.U.-MALOLOS
9 RANCHEZ IRINE JESSICA RESPICIO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 RAZALAN MICO PANELO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
11 RAÑADA IAN MARSON SUMERA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 REATE ALVIN VIRAY U.E.-MANILA
13 REFUERZO MA. LEILANI GAERLAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
14 REGACHO LOVELY JANE BALLAD C.E.U.-MANILA
15 REMONDE ROSCHELLE HADLOCON DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
16 RESANO CHRISTEAN ROS MANEJAR ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
17 RETIRO RHEA RAYNA GUAZON C.E.U.-MANILA
18 REYES CHRISTINE ANNE YUSON C.E.U.-MANILA
19 REYES JESSIE SANCHEZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
20 REYES MARIA LUISA SOLEDAD DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
21 REYES RENATO JR. JANDOC M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 23
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat No. School Attended
1 REYES VIRGINIA GLORIANI DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
2 RODRIGUEZ EMEEROSE SUPERIO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
3 RODRIGUEZ RODEL BULAN AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
4 ROJAS KRISTOFFER KIM VILLAHERMOSA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
5 ROJO VANIALYN MERCENE C.E.U.-MANILA
6 ROMERO ARTURO JR AQUINO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
7 ROMILLO KRYSTLE MARIE CASTILLEJO E. A. C.-MANILA
8 RONARIO JOANA FERMIN C.E.U.-MANILA
9 RONCESVALLES ROSELLE MANALOTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 RONDILLA GLYZEL NOELLE VELORIA U.E.-MANILA
11 RONDON ANNE MARGARETTE DIAZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 ROSAL PRINCE JOEY QUIMSON V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
13 ROSALES CHRISTINE BAUZON CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
14 ROSARIO MA. CZARINA DELA CRUZ V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
15 ROSAS LYGRACE TORRES AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
16 ROSOPA RAISSA ANN ESGUERRA U.E.-MANILA
17 ROXAS MARY HELENE NAVALUNA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 SABAN JENNIFER JARANTILLA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
19 SAGUINSIN JODIE MAY MONTEVIRGEN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
20 SAGUN MARIE FAITH CABUG C.E.U.-MANILA
21 SALADA RUSHEL ARDID C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 24
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat No. School Attended
1 SALAZAR PAULINE MARIE . DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
2 SALES MARY ANNE NAPALANG U.E.-MANILA
3 SALMEO CHONA DICO SWU
4 SALVADOR ANNA DOMINIQUE MARTINEZ U.P.-MANILA
5 SALVOSA SNYDER PAUL GARCIA U.E.-MANILA
6 SAMAR FRANCIS DE LEON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 SAMSON FRANCES DIANA ERODIAS NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
8 SAN JOSE TRISHA MARIE MAMANTA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
9 SAN PEDRO GLADYS CRUZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 SANDOVAL ANGELINA SIERVO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 SANTIAGO FRANCISCO, JR GALINGANA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 SANTILLAN FRENCEL AQUINO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 SANTOS AMELIA ATIENZA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
14 SANTOS DARREN JOHN DELA CRUZ U.E.-MANILA
15 SANTOS DIANA JAO-CHICO U.E.-MANILA
16 SANTOS KARL DAVID CASTRO U.E.-MANILA
17 SANTOS NOMER BORROMEO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
18 SARMIENTO JESSIE GUILLERMO M.C.U.-MANILA
19 SEPULIA JANICE GANON NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
20 SERVIDAD MARIE ANTOINETTE AQUINO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 SHIN YOOJIN . U.P.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 25
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 413
Seat No. School Attended
1 SIASAT ZENAIDA SADURAL M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 SILONGAN SAHARA FERDAUSIA JAUHALI DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
3 SILVA ADIANNE SANCHEZ U.E.-MANILA
4 SILVA BENMAR BUCU NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
5 SIMANGAN SHEELA KARIS SERAPIO MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
6 SIMBULAN SHIELA MARIE YUZON U.E.-MANILA
7 SIMON NIGTHINGALE VICTORIA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
8 SISON VIANNE LACPACAN C.E.U.-MANILA
9 SOLIMAN KATHERINE BANIQUED U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 SOLIS DANTE JR. RIVERA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 SORIANO RONALD ABEN DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
12 SORISO GLADYS VILLAMOR C.E.U.-MANILA
13 SORTIJAS ROXANNE BOBADILLA C.E.U.-MANILA
14 SOTTO ALVIN DALEMAR TAGUINOD U.E.-MANILA
15 SOWIK VICTORIA BERNABETH FLORES DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
16 STA. ANA AVA KATHLEEN PEREZ DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
17 STO.DOMINGO RHODA GUIANAN AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
18 SUBA JOHN PAUL DE CASTRO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
19 SUCANO RENEELYN CASTILLO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 SULIT ALEC CESAR VILLONES C.E.U.-MANILA
21 SUMIDO LYN JOY RICABAR C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 26
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 414
Seat No. School Attended
1 SURLA EMILY BARRANDA U.E.-MANILA
2 SUSANO KARL IVAN APORTADERA U.E.-MANILA
3 SY CARLA JANE ZARATE U.E.-MANILA
4 SYQUIO SYDNEY ANN SALAS U.E.-MANILA
5 TABABA REYNA DE LOS ANGELES ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
6 TABARANZA WESLYNNE SAHLY ACOT ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
7 TABLIZO BERNARD JEFF BERNALES C.E.U.-MANILA
8 TADAYA PETER LOWELL CRUZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 TAGANAS MONCIAR DOMINGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 TALUBAN MARK ANTHONY PATIO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
11 TAN AARON CHRISTOPHER POBRE C.E.U.-MANILA
12 TAN CLYDE BRIAN TAN CO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
13 TAN LARA KIM SAYAS U.E.-MANILA
14 TAN GANA FRANZINE ANCHETA C.E.U.-MANILA
15 TANDOC MA CONCEPCION GUTIERREZ LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
16 TANG WAI YIEN BEATRICE ASIS C.E.U.-MANILA
17 TE KRISTA ISABELLA VIESCA U.E.-MANILA
18 TIAMZON HERNANI PENA C.E.U.-MANILA
19 TIANGCO BEATRIZ FERMINA SANTOS U.E.-MANILA
20 TINGUAN JEAN-RAIDA HAMAD C.E.U.-MANILA
21 TINIO RAE MICHELLE DE GUZMAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 27
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat No. School Attended
1 TIONG MARIA GRACE SALVIEJO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
2 TIONGSON CRISTINA TALEON NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
3 TIOSAYCO EVAHN RALYN CASIPE ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
4 TITCO PAUL NICOLO NULUD DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 TIU CHRISTY JOY GELANG ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
6 TOLENTINO GISZELLE ARCEO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
7 TOLENTINO KATRINA JOYCE CORRO U.P.-MANILA
8 TOLENTINO LORELYN MAE LUMBRE C.E.U.-MANILA
9 TOMAWIS CHIQUE-MAIMONA CAMID C.E.U.-MANILA
10 TORIO MARJORIE BARTLOAY M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 TORIO VANESSA MARIE TOLON AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
12 TORMON REINALD TIU NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
13 TRIAS DYAN JANIÑA TIBUNSAY ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
14 TUJAN ANN MARIELLE PEPITO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 TUMANGDAY ARIES CRESPO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
16 TUNG KENNEY CHUA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 UMANDAP KRISTA MEDINA U.E.-MANILA
18 URBANO MELISSA MACEDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 VALENZUELA ARVIN ARTILLAGA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 VERDIDA MA CHING ZANORIA SWU
21 VERGARA KIMBERLY MARIE SUABERON C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 5, 6 & 7, 2013
Page 28
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 416
Seat No. School Attended
1 VICOY FRANKLIN PAYLANGCO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
2 VILLACORTE CLOTHILDE MAE PEREDO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
3 VILLALUNA MARIE CLAIRE LIQUETE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 VILLAREAL NELIA LIWANAG C.E.U.-MALOLOS
5 VILLARINO AILEEN FLORANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 VILLAS ANN MAJAL SARZA E. A. C.-MANILA
7 VILLEGAS MARIA LUCILA ELEVADO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
8 VILORIA FATIMA GARCIA U.E.-MANILA
9 VIRGO PRISTINE HOPE QUEVEDO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
10 WINDECA JESSIX ROSQUO ESPEJON CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
11 YAMAT MARY CHRISTINE BAUTISTA U.E.-MANILA
12 YOUN SOUNGHO DACLES UNIV.OF BAGUIO
13 YRIGAN LOTIS GONZALES SWU
14 YUMO ROCHELLE VALERIO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
15 ZALUN JOHN CLIFFORD QUEDA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
16 ZAMORA KRISTINE REUYAN CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
17 ZAMORA ROVINA MAE-ANN BALDIVAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 ZAPANTA JHANINA CAZZANDRA CASTRO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
19 ZAPANTA ROBBY JOY CALAMBA C.E.U.-MANILA
20 ZARI RUFFEL MIRAFLOR C.E.U.-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

View the November 2013 Dental Board Exam Results

July 2013 Dental Hygienist Board Exam Results

Professional Regulatory Board of Dentistry
Professional Regulatory Board of Dentistry
The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 38 out of 51 passed the Dental Hygienist Licensure Examination given by the Board of Dentistry in Manila this July 2013.

The members of the Board of Dentistry are Dr. Steve Mark G. Gan, Chairman; Dr. Gloria M. Bumanlag, Dr. Melinda L. Garcia and Dr. Rannier F. Reyes, Members.

The results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examination.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on July 11, 2013. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2013-2016. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals. Continue reading July 2013 Dental Hygienist Board Exam Results

July 2013 Dental Hygienist Board Exam Room Assignments Practical

Professional Regulatory Board of Dentistry
Professional Regulatory Board of Dentistry
Room Assignments for the July 2013 Dental Hygienist Board Examination – Practical Phase

Licensure Examination for DENTAL HYGIENIST – PRACTICAL
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
July 2, 2013
Page 1
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF DENTISTRY
Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.:
Seat
School Attended No.
1 ABLES MARICRIS PAMATIAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
2 AMPARO MA KATRINA HABLADO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 ARCELETA ALMIRA CUNANAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 ARGUELLES CATHERINE DONES NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
5 BARTOLATA ARMIDA BUENO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
6 BONDOC MARIE KRYSTER ESTORES NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
7 BRIONES JOHN NELSON LUGAY U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 BULAGNIR BLANCHE TURBANADA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
9 CALABIO GINA TADENA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
10 CASTILLEJOS MANUEL FERIA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
11 COMONAL ROLLY PHIL MADRIÑAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 CUSTODIO HANNA GRACE ANTIOJO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
13 DAYAG JENICA PATAPAT NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
14 DUNLAP CHARO PATRIMONIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 ENCISO MORGIANA CINCO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 ESPADERO JADE DAMAYO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
17 ESPERANCILLA ALEJANDRE PINEDA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
18 ESTEBAN MARY GOLD ATIENZA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
19 FRANCISCO JULIE JIMENEZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 GETO TERESITA BRANZUELA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 HADJIALI WARIDA MUSA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
22 HELERA CARIS MICAH MERCENE NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
23 LAFORTEZA KRISTER XAVIER CUA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
24 LOGRONIO MARTINA MARJIM MENDOZA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 MACATANGAY IVAN ROY LAT M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
26 MACATANGAY YSABELLE PAOLA LAT M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
27 MAGALLANES VANESSA PALACIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
28 MATANGUIHAN SHIELA MAE AGUILA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.Licensure Examination for DENTAL HYGIENIST – PRACTICAL
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
July 2, 2013
Page 2
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF DENTISTRY
Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.:
Seat
School Attended No.
1 MENDOZA GLADYS IRENE VALDEZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 MOSUELA MIRACLE LEANO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 NATANAUAN JAY ANNE SANCHEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 OBERA SHIRLEY ADOR DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 PAROGINOG DEARITT YRAC DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
6 PEÑARANDA AIRALYN MABULAY DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
7 PIGAR RUDILYN OREGUE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
8 PRIETO MARIA ELOIZA BUGARIN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
9 QUILET GENESES IAN OBANA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 QUILLO NELSON SARGANTES DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 RAFOLS ALMA PERIAS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 ROSAS MA ELAINEH CORTEZ NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
13 SALANGA INGRID FAYE ANDRADA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 SALIGUMBA CELINE AMARILLA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
15 SANTOS AGNES ALEMANIA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
16 SANTOS CRISANTO ROBILLOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 SAVELLA MARIA ESTHER CHRISTINA DELA TORRE NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
18 TIGLAO ANNABELLE CANOS NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
19 TULOD HAIDEE LYN MAGALLANES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 TUTOR DARISSA DAIS DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
21 VALEÑA MARLITA ESCOBAR NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
22 VELASCO CHARLOTTEE BANDOY DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
23 VELASCO SUNSHINE BANDOY DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
24 VER MARILOU ESPENESIN NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
25 VIDAL MARIA CECILIA ALEJAR NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

See the December 2013 Dental Board Exam Results

July 2013 Dental Hygienist Board Exam Room Assignments

Professional Regulatory Board of Dentistry
Professional Regulatory Board of Dentistry
Room Assignments for the July 2013 Dental Hygienist Board Examination

Licensure Examination for DENTAL HYGIENIST – WRITTEN
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
July 1, 2013
Page 1
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF DENTISTRY Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat No. School Attended
1 ABLES MARICRIS PAMATIAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
2 AMPARO MA KATRINA HABLADO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 ARCELETA ALMIRA CUNANAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 ARGUELLES CATHERINE DONES NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
5 BARTOLATA ARMIDA BUENO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
6 BONDOC MARIE KRYSTER ESTORES NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
7 BRIONES JOHN NELSON LUGAY U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 BULAGNIR BLANCHE TURBANADA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
9 CALABIO GINA TADENA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
10 CASTILLEJOS MANUEL FERIA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
11 COMONAL ROLLY PHIL MADRIÑAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 CUSTODIO HANNA GRACE ANTIOJO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
13 DAYAG JENICA PATAPAT NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
14 DUNLAP CHARO PATRIMONIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 ENCISO MORGIANA CINCO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 ESPADERO JADE DAMAYO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
17 ESPERANCILLA ALEJANDRE PINEDA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
18 ESTEBAN MARY GOLD ATIENZA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
19 FRANCISCO JULIE JIMENEZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 GETO TERESITA BRANZUELA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 HADJIALI WARIDA MUSA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
22 HELERA CARIS MICAH MERCENE NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
23 LAFORTEZA KRISTER XAVIER CUA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
24 LOGRONIO MARTINA MARJIM MENDOZA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 MACATANGAY IVAN ROY LAT M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
26 MACATANGAY YSABELLE PAOLA LAT M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
27 MAGALLANES VANESSA PALACIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
28 MATANGUIHAN SHIELA MAE AGUILA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
29 MENDOZA GLADYS IRENE VALDEZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
30 MOSUELA MIRACLE LEANO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
31 NATANAUAN JAY ANNE SANCHEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
32 OBERA SHIRLEY ADOR DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTAL HYGIENIST – WRITTEN
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
July 1, 2013
Page 2
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : COLLEGE OF DENTISTRY Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 214
Seat No. School Attended
1 PAROGINOG DEARITT YRAC DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
2 PEÑARANDA AIRALYN MABULAY DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
3 PIGAR RUDILYN OREGUE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
4 PRIETO MARIA ELOIZA BUGARIN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 QUILET GENESES IAN OBANA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 QUILLO NELSON SARGANTES DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
7 RAFOLS ALMA PERIAS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 ROSAS MA ELAINEH CORTEZ NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
9 SALANGA INGRID FAYE ANDRADA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 SALIGUMBA CELINE AMARILLA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 SANTOS AGNES ALEMANIA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 SANTOS CRISANTO ROBILLOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 SAVELLA MARIA ESTHER CHRISTINA DELA TORRE NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
14 TIGLAO ANNABELLE CANOS NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
15 TULOD HAIDEE LYN MAGALLANES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 TUTOR DARISSA DAIS DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
17 VALEÑA MARLITA ESCOBAR NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
18 VELASCO CHARLOTTEE BANDOY DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
19 VELASCO SUNSHINE BANDOY DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 VER MARILOU ESPENESIN NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
21 VIDAL MARIA CECILIA ALEJAR NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

View the July 2013 Dental Hygienist Board Exam Results

May 2013 Dental Board Exam Results – Complete List

The results have been announced! The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 262 out of 457 passed the Dentist Licensure Examination (Written Phase) and 254 out of 266 passed the Dentist Licensure Examination (Practical Phase) given by the Board of Dentistry in Manila this May 2013.

The members of the Board of Dentistry are Dr. Steve Mark G. Gan, Chairman; Dr. Gloria M. Bumanlag, Dr. Melinda L. Garcia and Dr. Rannier F. Reyes, Members.

The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examinations.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on June 13 & 14, 2013. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Top 10 Dentists
1 REINA DIANE TIONGSON TAJONERA UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST-MANILA 83.43
2 SHANE LAZARTE SIRIBAN UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 83.40
3 CRISZEL FRANCISCO BUENAVENTURA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 83.17
4 DAISY JANE VALENZUELA CAS UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 82.90
5 MARC JULIEN SACRO PILASPILAS UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 82.70
6 MAXINE ERIKA ALCAPARAZ MAYORES UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 82.57
MOSTAFA LEE MEHRAFSHA CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY-MANILA 82.57
7 RITA ISABELLA ABELLON DOLATRE UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST-MANILA 82.53
8 JOANNE RJ GENEZ DELOS REYES UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 82.50
REGINA CARMELA PAGSIBIGAN PENGSON UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 82.50
9 SID KARLO PALAD SISON UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST-MANILA 82.33
10 ANGELICA RAE MONTESINES VILLASEÑOR UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 82.14

Continue reading May 2013 Dental Board Exam Results – Complete List

May 2013 Dental Board Exam Update

Today is the last day of the practical part of May 2013 dental board examination. The Practical part of May 2013 Dentistry Board Examination was given by the Professional Regulatory Board of Dentistry in University of the East College of Dentistry and Centro Escolar University Dentistry Manila. The Philippine Professional Regulatory Board of Dentistry chairman is Hon. Dr. Steve Mark Gan.

You can view the complete May 2013 Dental Board Exam Results here as soon as the PRC released the results through its official website (WWW.PRC.GOV.PH).

May 2013 Dental Board Exam Results Phase 1

The May 2013 Dental Board Exam Result (Theory Phase) was released by the PRC. Please visit the Professional Regulation Commission main office today to see the official list.

The Theory phase of May 2013 Dentistry Board Examination was given by the Professional Regulatory Board of Dentistry in MLQU Manila on May 1, 2 and 3. The BOD chairman is Hon. Dr. Steve Mark Gan.

Abarico, Kent Declaro
Abella, Julio Eduardo Romero
Abillon, John Tristan Chua
Abing, Joyce Aninon
Abraham, Carryl Mair Combatir
Abuel, Katrina Mae Gacho
Adube, Marishel Manalang
Albudin, Jamie Krizel Algenio
Alianza, Naomi Consoacion Balmes
Alipio, John Revner Nery
Almiranez, Kristine Gillado
Alvarez, Maria Aileen Mostrales
Angeles, Jayson Leonard Magabo
Apolega, Theresa Clare Mabolo
Aragon, Mherylle Anne Navor
Aranas, Velikah Visda
Arcilla, Paul Salvador De Asis
Arora, Lalita Dumaling
Baldado, Reena Rose Ruiz
Banog, Jonathan Pianar
Barrientos, Aviane Chakri Barawed
Batista, Stephanie Marc Casequin
Bautista, Althea Fiedalan
Bautista, Gerome Justo
Belen, Liezl Claudine Bello
Bernabe, Anna Mariella Tuazon
Bernabe Sherwin Morales
Besana, Aaron Neil Beluang
Bonifacio, Charisse Marie Trance
Brana, Xynovia Dawis
Britanico, Johanna Pingol
Buenaventura, Criszel Francisco
Bumagat, MaryKathleen Gementiza
Bunales, Renee Rae Lim
Caballes, Francis Anthony Satorre
Cabalquinto, Kime Hernandez
Cabanes, Meryl Camille Tan
Cabungcal, Joyce Lynne Santiago
Camba, Mahalina Amores
Canlas, Cheryl Mishaleigh Pineda
Cardano, Ecatarina Salandanan
Carlos, Carlos Jr Mariano
Cas, Daisy Jane Valenzuela
Castillo, Lionell Glenn Palad
Casue, Babilyn Cabaccan
Cayetano, Jennifer Kristel Aseron
Chang, Jason Tantog
Chi, Julienne Krizia Badeo
Chny, Christine Joy Sioco
Cinco, Marie Kamille Dy
Co, Edzel Lorraine Ferreras
Collado, Jenili Gonzales
Collao, Jhoan Beloro
Comiso, Kristina Hilario
Cuevas, Rex Paolo Uyod
Dafielmoto, Raymond Saniel
Daganta, Divine Gacot
De Ello, Philip Edmund Soriano
De Guzman, Cyril Christine Marie
De Guzman, Kathrine Joyce Cernio
De Guzman, Realynne Alberto
De Jesus, Jessamine Dela Cruz
De Jesus, Joanne Marie Lacuna
De La Llana, Glychrister Masola
De Leon, Anna Karmina Tomas
De Leon Art Kevin Jhocson
De Vera, Jamie Evon Olbes
Decena, Hazel Claire Pogoy
Dela Cruz, Ann Jeth Rivera
Dela Cruz, Beniel Arian Leyva
Delos Reyes, Jan Rael Aceron
Delos Reyes, Joanne RJ Genez
Delos Santos, Joshualy Carillo
Demdam, Charmaine Dy
Descalzo, Mariel Angeli Leti
Diazz, Ciara Cris Dulay
Dio, Charlene Mata
Dirai, Jamilla Rose Lopez
Divina, Miguel Carlo Golpeo
Dizon, Norman Encarnacion
Dolatre, Rita Isabella Abellon
Dollentas, Kristina Izza Angeles
Domingo, Owen Vladimir Pua
Dos Santos, Jacqueline Nicole
Ducusin, Shierelly Boniog
Echano, Kristel Anne Marcelo
Edem, Jackson Delgado
Elizalde, Shemane Potato
Ellao, Dexter Tenorio
Enciso, Johana Marie Aragon
Endaya, Baby Jane Mercado
Erni, Ricci Antonette Samonte
Fajamolin, Katrina Roque
Fano, Bartolome Jr Mabitad
Fernandez, Chefer Froilan Libao
Ferrer, Anna Jeanine Gerona
Flores, Monaliza Armada
Fuellos, Jan Michael Vincent Tayong
Fullante, Marie Frances Emborgo
Gacita, Camilo Jr Arica
Gacula, Katrin Yen Mayo
Gaerlan, Bernadette Ibus
Galapon, Jesulito Jr Floirendo
Garcia, Aileen Crus
Germino, Jean Regala
Gonzales, Ramon III Lisondra
Gonzalez, Michelle Andrea Espinosa
Guevarra, Irene Joy Mangalino
Gulapa, Karla Lorena Dizon
Halili, Paola Velas
Haw, Lena Rose Khe
Hernandez, Gerald Teng Co
Hosseini Jedi, Sahar Ramiento
Ibarrientos, Jessa Cruz
Ines, Ma Avelina Macugay
Juguiad, Hariette Erika Guinjicna
Khabazzadeh Kianian, Parvin Iligan
Khademarolrasoul, Najmeh Tolentino
Khaledi, Maziar Cruz
Khatibi, Zaynab malubay
Korret, Agustina Joy Dalilis
Lagumen, Earlene Ricarte
Landayan, Kriszia Faye Pascual
Latiza, Hazel Balita
Laurenaria, Rene Jr Nolasco
Laxamana, Jacklyn Ruth Almario
Layugan, Kim Clemens Belarmino
Lazaro, Christine Rose Clamor
Lee, Justine johnevery Soriano
Leonardia, Aster Omega Fernandez
Libiran, Mardie bernardo
Librojo, Giogio Nicolo Panlilio
Liwanag, Maria Cristina De Gala
Lizada, Grace Caparas
Lomboy, Kathleen Del Cruz
Londres, Ma Frances Kathleen Clave
Lopez, Flordelito Jr Garchitorena
Lucas, Jacklyne Audrey Pagkalinawan
Macaraig, Ellaine Macatangay
Mallari, Janine Castillo
Manalang, Ana Bianca Manabat
Manjalani, Gary Basa
Manrique, Andrew Jason Cruz
Maravilla, Christine Aragones
Marzan, Adriel De Leon
Marzan, Roceli Faye Gallevo
Masigla, Czarmaine Abdula
Matic, Kristofferson Ignacio
Mayor, Raymonelle Fedelicio
Mayores, Maxine Erika Alcaparaz
Medrano, Joy Marie Ison
Mehrafsha, Mostafa Lee
Mendoza, Jamia Lovely Perez
Miclat, Mary Louise Mariano
Miranda, Chloe Ann Joy Villena
Miranda, Elaine Joy Peralta
Mogol, Justin Paulo De Vera
Molina, Roxan joy Covita
Mollasgo, Ana Omadto
Montances, Bernie Rey Estrada
Morilla, Lordjie Marr Otamias
Muere, Ceasar Joseph Lee
Musni, Sheryll Sison
Nabong, Kanika Tientongtip
Nassiri, Marjan Bibat
Navarra, George Sacluti
Navarro, Ednalyn Medina
Navarro, Gladise Mendoza
Needham, Maria Theresa Soniga
Nofuente, Rouzes Alinea
Nueva, Francis Mandol Catienza
Oh Pimentel, Rubilyn Marie Uy
Oliver, Ma Cargielyn Bernal
Ong, Kthryn Macy Chue
Orendain, Teodoro Jr Mun
Ortiz, Graison Garcia
Pablo,Arnold Jannsen Lord Sabalo
Pahan, Julius Martin Saspa
Palo, Jane Kristel Naguit
Paredes, Jamidelle Rio Falic
Pascua, John Allyson Dinglasan
Pengson, Regina carmela Pagsibigan
Pilaspilas, Marc Julien Sacro
Poblacion, Mary jane Cilot
Ragas, Jonathan Carl Valderrama
Raymundo, Koji mark Jason Liggayu
Riveral, Joanri Jr Juntilla
Robil, Robert Bautista
Rojas, Cherryl Penaranda
Romero, Charry Mae Papa
Romero, Johanna Paula Engracia
Royales, Hazel Santiago
Ruar, Isabelle Anne Bagni
Ruiz, Elaine Catherine Ginzals
Saberola, Homar Ivan Hornilla
Salina, Joan Villena
Salonga, Raphael joshua Custodio
Sampao, Norolyn Abbas
San Jose, Renelie Ponce
Sandoval, Lovely Shane Abrenica
Sanidad, Jaessa Marrie Cabalo
Santos, Christopher Magboo
Sarmiento, Camille Anne Briones
Sayson, Oliver Macbeth Dungca
Segui, Isabelle Lorraine Zaldibar
Selvido, Diane Isabbel Villarico
Sergio, Chinkee Silav
Serrano, Arbe Angelique Lucero
Sesbreno, Cliffton Kim Camara
Sican, Vicente Jr Sonlangon
Silva Ma Edelyn Altuna
Silverio, Jeya Ed Anne Dalao
Simsuangco, Ramil Barata
Sinagpulo, Ainaj Nunez
Siriban, Shane Lazarte
Sison, Sid Karlo Palad
Solis, Gerard Cupino
Sta Maria, Ma Therese Blache Ortiz
Su, Geneva Sobornizo
Suguitan, Charles Monarch Cabral
Suing, Emily Lalic
Suiza, Patricia Diana Sison
Sulit Julie Ann Mota
Sumabat, Arrantxa Danielle Maribbay
Surio, Babi Janine Mendoza
Sutare, Jeptopher Urriquia
Sy, Ven paolo Dy
Tabajen, Mary Grace Carbonell
Tabasan, Jonathan De Sagun
Tabeta, Fernando Rey Laitan
Tafalla, John Richard Giron
Tajonera, Reina Diane Tiongson
Tan, Candice Trixia Tiu
Tan, June Kristy Rios
Tantamco, Louise Ann Razon
Tapang, Cheyzellyn Hernandez
Tapawan, Kori Francine Poblete
Tecson, Nicole Chiu Wan
Tibangwa, Gretchen Dasoy
The, Dentist Book
Tolosa, Analee Teodoro
Torres, Oscar Jan Dela Rosa
Tresvalles, Diana Timajo
Trinidad, Rafael Luigi Alinas
Uy, Hallel Joyce Tan
Uy, Jacqueline Chua
Uy, Jairus Go
Uy, Katherine Mae Melodia
Valenzuela, Keno-Berneth Ortiz
Velasco, Lenel Pearl manuel
Velasquez, Angeliza Zoleta
Velasquez, Lorace Pacensia
Villadores, Juvi John Miro (Juci)
Villanueva, Gim Kerwin Villaraza
Villasenor, Angelica Rae Montesines
Villatuya, Vania Jo Pena
Vinluan, Mary Rose Garcia
Yamat, Khatrina Jane Quiambao
Ybanez, Nenaflor Tampla
Yecpot, Oliver Catacutan
Yu, Stephanie Camille Lim
Yuson, Lester Jun Argarin
Yusop, Al Khudri Ayen

Please visit these Webpages for the latest news and updates about the May 2013 dentistry licensure exam:
May 2013 dentist board exam results
May 2013 dentistry board examination results

May 2013 Dental Board Exam Results – Theoretical

The result of Phase 1 of the May 2013 Dentistry Board Examination was released by the Professional Regulation Commission today. The exam was given by the Professional Regulatory Board of Dentistry under Chairperson Hon. Dr. Steve Mark Gan. Please visit the PRC main office tomorrow or contact your school today for the list of passers of the theoretical phase.

The complete list of May 2013 Dental Board Exam Results will be posted here after the Practical Phase.

May 2013 Dentistry Board Exam

May 2013 Dental Board Exam
Theoretical Exam
Room Assignments

Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 1
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat No. School Attended
1 ABADINES KAREN ATAYZA C.E.U.-MANILA
2 ABARICO KENT DECLARO U.E.-MANILA
3 ABELLA HAZEL FAYE ZUNIGA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
4 ABELLA JULIO EDUARDO ROMERO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 ABILLON JOHN TRISTAN CHUA U.E.-MANILA
6 ABING JOYCE ANIÑON DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
7 ABRAHAM CARRYL MAIR COMBATIR C.E.U.-MANILA
8 ABUDA MARK ANTHONY ABLAY E. A. C.-MANILA
9 ABUEL KATRINA MAE GACHO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 ADUBE MARISHEL MANALANG C.E.U.-MANILA
11 ALAB BEATRIZ FLORAINNE MACAPAZ MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
12 ALBUDIN JAMIE KRIZEL ALGENIO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 ALCAYDE RIO VACARO ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
14 ALIANZA NAOMI CONSOLACION BALMES U.E.-MANILA
15 ALIPIO JOHN REVNER NERY U.E.-MANILA
16 ALMENDRAL JELEEN LACDAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 ALMIRAÑEZ KRISTINE GILLADO C.E.U.-MANILA
18 ALVAREZ MARIA AILEEN MOSTRALES C.E.U.-MANILA
19 AMABA PASTOR NEFIEL SWU
20 AMAR CARNELO HOLANDEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
21 AMBIDA PHOEBE BIM CRUZAT DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 2
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat No. School Attended
1 AMIT NIMFA COLENDRA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
2 AMOROSO CARLO NERY M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 AMOY JESSE CABATO PINES CITY COLL.
4 ANCHETA HONEY CATHERINE DE JESUS AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
5 ANGELES JAYSON LEONARD MAGABO C.E.U.-MANILA
6 ANTEOJO ANTONIO BALAJADIA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
7 ANTONIO ASCIEL DAWN LACSINA C.E.U.-MANILA
8 APOLEGA THERESA CLARE MABOLO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
9 ARAGON MHERYLLE ANNE NAVOR C.E.U.-MANILA
10 ARANAS VELIKAH VISDA U.E.-MANILA
11 ARCILLA PAUL SALVADOR DE ASIS U.E.-MANILA
12 ARORA LALITA DUMALIANG C.E.U.-MANILA
13 ASTOR APRIL EULA ABIS C.E.U.-MANILA
14 AVANZADO DARRYL REYES C.E.U.-MANILA
15 AVERION VANESSA ROSE ANDREA CRUZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
16 AZADA MICHAEL BERLON AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
17 BACLAYEN FRANCISCA BACAGAN PINES CITY COLL.
18 BAGCAL REY MARC BALICOCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 BAGUISA CHERRYLEEN ARIZ U.E.-MANILA
20 BALDADO REENA ROSE RUIZ SWU
21 BALICLIC TRISTAN MARTIN ARCALLANA U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 3
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat No. School Attended
1 BALISALISA APPLELYN TAMAYO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
2 BANOG JONATHAN PIAÑAR LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
3 BARRIENTOS AVIANE CHAKRI BARAWED U.P.-MANILA
4 BARTOLOME DENNIS GALMAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 BASA FRANCO AMOUR FLORES U.E.-MANILA
6 BATHAN FRANNIE PASAO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 BATISTA STEPHANIE MARC CASEQUIN C.E.U.-MANILA
8 BAUTISTA ALTHEA FIEDALAN C.E.U.-MANILA
9 BAUTISTA CHARLOTTE SHAILAH REYES C.E.U.-MANILA
10 BAUTISTA GEROME JUSTO C.E.U.-MANILA
11 BEGUIRAS KATHERINE ESTACIO C.E.U.-MANILA
12 BEJOSANO MILCKA MANUEL UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
13 BELEN LIEZL CLAUDINE BELLO U.E.-MANILA
14 BELGA MARA ERIKA KRINESSA DIWA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 BELLOSILLO KRISTALYN BLASURCA ILOILO DOCTOR’S COLL.
16 BERNABE ANNA MARIELLA TUAZON C.E.U.-MANILA
17 BERNABE SHERWIN MORALES C.E.U.-MALOLOS
18 BERNARDO MONA LIZA SANTOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 BESANA AARON NEIL BELUANG U.E.-MANILA
20 BILLONES SHIRLEY TACDOL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 BOLINTIAM CLARKE MUTUC M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 4
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat No. School Attended
1 BONIFACIO CHARISSE-MARIE TRANCE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 BORBON ADREINNE CODIZAL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 BRAÑA XYNOVIA DAWIS C.E.U.-MANILA
4 BRITANICO JOHANNA PINGOL U.E.-MANILA
5 BUENAVENTURA CRISZEL FRANCISCO U.P.-MANILA
6 BUENDIA DIENE MARIE SISON C.E.U.-MANILA
7 BUMAGAT MARY KATHLEEN GEMENTIZA U.E.-MANILA
8 BUÑALES RENEE RAE LIM U.E.-MANILA
9 CABALLES FRANCIS ANTHONY SATORRE SWU
10 CABALO ARNOLD DASALLA C.E.U.-MANILA
11 CABALQUINTO KIME HERNANDEZ C.E.U.-MALOLOS
12 CABANES MERYL CAMILLE TAN C.E.U.-MANILA
13 CABILLAR CONCEPCION AUTENTICO MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
14 CABUNGCAL JOYCE LYNNE SANTIAGO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 CALAPINI MYRACHITA NAVARRO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 CALICA MARY-JOY BERNARDO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
17 CAMACHO CLARA MAE ESTONACTOC C.E.U.-MANILA
18 CAMBA MAHALINA AMORES LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
19 CANLAS CHERYL MISHALEIGH PINEDA C.E.U.-MANILA
20 CAPERIDA JENNIFER LIPIO C.E.U.-MANILA
21 CARDANO ECATARINA SALANDANAN U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 5
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat No. School Attended
1 CARIÑO ROSE REARIO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
2 CARLOS CARLOS JR MARIANO C.E.U.-MANILA
3 CAS DAISY JANE VALENZUELA U.P.-MANILA
4 CASTILLO ARACELLI PACO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 CASTILLO LIONELL GLENN PALAD U.E.-MANILA
6 CASUE BABILYN CABACCAN U.E.-MANILA
7 CAYCO MARIA CHRISTINA BELDOA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 CAYETANO JENNIFER KRISTEL ASERON C.E.U.-MANILA
9 CENABRE RHINE STARLET SOMBRIO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
10 CHANG JASON TANTOG C.E.U.-MANILA
11 CHI JULIENNE KRIZIA BADEO U.E.-MANILA
12 CHNY CHRISTINE JOY SIOCO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 CHUA HARIANE ARZAGA C.E.U.-MANILA
14 CHUA KELVIN BAUTISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
15 CINCO MARIE KAMILLE DY UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
16 CIUDADANO ROWENA GONZALES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 CO EDZEL LORRAINE FERRERAS U.P.-MANILA
18 COLIYAT CINDERELLA DIMAANO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 COLLADO JENILI GONZALES C.E.U.-MANILA
20 COLLAO JHOAN BELORO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
21 COMISO KRISTINA HILARIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN Continue reading May 2013 Dentistry Board Exam